Kalender Dames 2de nationale

 
Speeldag 1
E029 08/09/18  18:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel   30:20Sp. NeLo
E043 08/09/18  20:30Sp. HekersDB Gent   24:17RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE
E053 09/09/18  19:30Hall Om. F. GuillaumeBRUSSELS H.C.   21:27O. Merksem
E091 24/11/18  17:30VordensteynSchoten  :KTSV EUPEN
E111 09/09/18  17:00Hall OmnisportsHC SPRIMONT   27:21DHC Meeuwen
E112 08/09/18  20:00La DreveENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH   25:15LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB
Speeldag 2
E039 23/09/18  20:00Hall OmnisportsHC SPRIMONT   32:13Sp. NeLo
E048 15/09/18  20:15Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem   21:12Schoten
E065 16/09/18  18:00Hall Omnisp. EupenKTSV EUPEN   29:31Uilenspiegel
E074 15/09/18  20:30Sp. MontegneeRENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE   30:23ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH
E094 15/09/18  20:30Gem. Sp. MeeuwenDHC Meeuwen   24:14DB Gent
E129 10/02/19  14:00LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB  :BRUSSELS H.C.
Speeldag 3
E017 06/10/18  18:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel   33:20O. Merksem
E049 18/11/18  14:30VordensteynSchoten  :LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB
E075 06/10/18  20:15Hall OmnisportsHC SPRIMONT   26:19KTSV EUPEN
E085 06/10/18  20:30Sp. HekersDB Gent   29:11Sp. NeLo
E123 06/10/18  20:00La DreveENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH   23:30DHC Meeuwen
E124 07/10/18  19:30Hall Omnisp. de l'AubierBRUSSELS H.C.   24:23RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE
Speeldag 4
E014 13/10/18  20:30Sp. MontegneeRENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE   24:15Schoten
E022 14/10/18  14:00LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB   10:51Uilenspiegel
E055 13/10/18  20:30Sp. HekersDB Gent   22:22KTSV EUPEN
E088 13/10/18  20:30Gem. Sp. MeeuwenDHC Meeuwen   26:22BRUSSELS H.C.
E096 13/10/18  18:15Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem   27:25HC SPRIMONT
E119 13/10/18  16:30Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo   26:15ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH
Speeldag 5
E009 21/10/18  19:30Hall Omnisp. de l'AubierBRUSSELS H.C.   29:17Sp. NeLo
E012 20/10/18  17:00Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem   19:27DB Gent
E020 21/10/18  20:00La DreveENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH   22:32KTSV EUPEN
E061 20/10/18  17:30VordensteynSchoten   17:26DHC Meeuwen
E099 20/10/18  18:15Hall OmnisportsHC SPRIMONT   43:25LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB
E118 20/10/18  18:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel   34:27RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE
Speeldag 6
E018 04/11/18  18:00Hall Omnisp. EupenKTSV EUPEN   40:24BRUSSELS H.C.
E034 03/11/18  20:30Gem. Sp. MeeuwenDHC Meeuwen   27:25Uilenspiegel
E060 03/11/18  19:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo   12:28Schoten
E082 04/11/18  14:00LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB   10:47DB Gent
E108 03/11/18  20:15Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem   25:19ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH
E128 04/11/18  17:00Sp. MontegneeRENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE   27:23HC SPRIMONT
Speeldag 7
E007 10/11/18  19:30VordensteynSchoten  25:33Uilenspiegel
E010 11/11/18  18:00LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB  16:45DHC Meeuwen
E024 10/11/18  20:15Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem  18:28RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE
E033 11/11/18  19:30Hall Om. F. GuillaumeBRUSSELS H.C.  24:29DB Gent
E080 11/11/18  20:00La DreveENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH  16:42HC SPRIMONT
E114 11/11/18  18:00Hall Omnisp. EupenKTSV EUPEN  28:9Sp. NeLo
Speeldag 8
E026 02/12/18  17:00Sp. MontegneeRENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE  :LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB
E046 01/12/18  18:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel  :BRUSSELS H.C.
E087 01/12/18  18:15Hall OmnisportsHC SPRIMONT  :Schoten
E117 01/12/18  20:30Gem. Sp. MeeuwenDHC Meeuwen  :KTSV EUPEN
E127 01/12/18  20:30Sp. HekersDB Gent  :ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH
E132 01/12/18  15:45Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo  :O. Merksem
Speeldag 9
E031 08/12/18  16:00VordensteynSchoten  :ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH
E042 09/12/18  18:00Hall Omnisp. EupenKTSV EUPEN  :LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB
E069 09/12/18  19:30Hall Om. F. GuillaumeBRUSSELS H.C.  :HC SPRIMONT
E072 08/12/18  20:15Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem  :DHC Meeuwen
E098 08/12/18  20:30Sp. MontegneeRENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE  :Sp. NeLo
E103 08/12/18  18:15Sp. HekersDB Gent  :Uilenspiegel
Speeldag 10
E016 12/01/19  20:30DHC Meeuwen  :Sp. NeLo
E057 13/01/19  14:00LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB  :O. Merksem
E067 12/01/19  20:00VordensteynSchoten  :DB Gent
E071 13/01/19  18:00KTSV EUPEN  :RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE
E092 13/01/19  19:30Hall Om. F. GuillaumeBRUSSELS H.C.  :ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH
E122 13/01/19  16:00Hall OmnisportsHC SPRIMONT  :Uilenspiegel
Speeldag 11
E005 19/01/19  18:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel  :ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH
E006 15/12/18  14:00Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo  :LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB
E036 19/01/19  20:15Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem  :KTSV EUPEN
E038 09/02/19  19:30Sp. MontegneeRENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE  :DHC Meeuwen
E104 20/01/19  19:15Hall Om. F. GuillaumeBRUSSELS H.C.  :Schoten
E115 19/01/19  20:30Sp. HekersDB Gent  :HC SPRIMONT
Speeldag 12
E030 27/01/19  18:00KTSV EUPEN  :Schoten
E044 27/01/19  14:00LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB  :ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH
E045 26/01/19  20:30DHC Meeuwen  :HC SPRIMONT
E095 26/01/19  20:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo  :Uilenspiegel
E110 23/03/19  20:30RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE  :DB Gent
E120 26/01/19  18:15Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem  :BRUSSELS H.C.
Speeldag 13
E008 03/02/19  20:00La DreveENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH  :RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE
E025 02/02/19  15:00Sp. HekersDB Gent  :DHC Meeuwen
E064 03/02/19  19:15Hall Om. F. GuillaumeBRUSSELS H.C.  :LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB
E107 02/02/19  16:30Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo  :HC SPRIMONT
E109 02/02/19  16:00VordensteynSchoten  :O. Merksem
E131 02/02/19  18:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel  :KTSV EUPEN
Speeldag 14
E011 17/02/19  18:00KTSV EUPEN  :HC SPRIMONT
E023 16/02/19  16:30Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo  :DB Gent
E056 16/02/19  20:30RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE  :BRUSSELS H.C.
E058 16/02/19  18:15DHC Meeuwen  :ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH
E084 16/02/19  20:15Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem  :Uilenspiegel
E116 17/02/19  14:00LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB  :Schoten
Speeldag 15
E021 24/02/19  19:15Hall Om. F. GuillaumeBRUSSELS H.C.  :DHC Meeuwen
E027 23/02/19  18:15Hall OmnisportsHC SPRIMONT  :O. Merksem
E052 24/02/19  20:00La DreveENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH  :Sp. NeLo
E079 23/02/19  16:00VordensteynSchoten  :RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE
E089 23/02/19  18:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel  :LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB
E125 24/02/19  18:00KTSV EUPEN  :DB Gent
Speeldag 16
E032 03/03/19  14:00LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB  :HC SPRIMONT
E050 02/03/19  20:30RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE  :Uilenspiegel
E073 02/03/19  20:30Sp. HekersDB Gent  :O. Merksem
E078 02/03/19  18:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo  :BRUSSELS H.C.
E090 02/03/19  20:15KTSV EUPEN  :ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH
E130 02/03/19  20:30DHC Meeuwen  :Schoten
Speeldag 17
E013 09/03/19  20:30Sp. HekersDB Gent  :LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB
E040 10/03/19  20:00La DreveENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH  :O. Merksem
E062 10/03/19  17:00Hall OmnisportsHC SPRIMONT  :RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE
E081 10/03/19  19:15Hall Omnisp. de l'AubierBRUSSELS H.C.  :KTSV EUPEN
E101 09/03/19  18:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel  :DHC Meeuwen
E121 09/03/19  17:30VordensteynSchoten  :Sp. NeLo
Speeldag 18
E015 16/03/19  18:15Hall OmnisportsHC SPRIMONT  :ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH
E047 17/03/19  13:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo  :KTSV EUPEN
E076 16/03/19  20:30DHC Meeuwen  :LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB
E077 16/03/19  18:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel  :Schoten
E086 16/03/19  20:30RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE  :O. Merksem
E097 16/03/19  18:15Sp. HekersDB Gent  :BRUSSELS H.C.
Speeldag 19
E019 30/03/19  17:30VordensteynSchoten  :HC SPRIMONT
E054 30/03/19  18:00Hall Omnisp. EupenKTSV EUPEN  :DHC Meeuwen
E063 30/03/19  20:30La DreveENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH  :DB Gent
E066 30/03/19  20:15Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem  :Sp. NeLo
E093 31/03/19  14:00LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB  :RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE
E113 31/03/19  19:15Hall Om. F. GuillaumeBRUSSELS H.C.  :Uilenspiegel
Speeldag 20
E003 06/04/19  18:15Hall OmnisportsHC SPRIMONT  :BRUSSELS H.C.
E004 06/04/19  18:15DHC Meeuwen  :O. Merksem
E035 06/04/19  14:30Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo  :RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE
E041 06/04/19  18:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel  :DB Gent
E100 07/04/19  20:00La DreveENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH  :Schoten
E105 07/04/19  14:00LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB  :KTSV EUPEN
Speeldag 21
E001 27/04/19  18:15Sp. HekersDB Gent  :Schoten
E002 27/04/19  20:30RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE  :KTSV EUPEN
E028 28/04/19  20:00La DreveENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH  :BRUSSELS H.C.
E059 27/04/19  18:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel  :HC SPRIMONT
E083 27/04/19  16:30Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo  :DHC Meeuwen
E126 27/04/19  14:00De PolderO. Merksem  :LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB
Speeldag 22
E037 04/05/19  17:30VordensteynSchoten  :BRUSSELS H.C.
E051 04/05/19  18:15Hall OmnisportsHC SPRIMONT  :DB Gent
E068 05/05/19  20:00La DreveENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH  :Uilenspiegel
E070 05/05/19  14:00LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB  :Sp. NeLo
E102 04/05/19  18:00KTSV EUPEN  :O. Merksem
E106 04/05/19  20:45DHC Meeuwen  :RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE