Kalender Heren Liga 1

 
Speeldag 1
F001 17/09/17  15:30Callant Tongeren   32:27O. Merksem
F002 16/09/17  18:00Ach. Bocholt   28:17E. Lebbeke
F003 16/09/17  20:30HHV Meeuwen   27:23Uilenspiegel
F004 09/12/17  16:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   :HBC Dendermonde
F005 16/09/17  20:00HK Waasmunster    24:23Eeklo
F006 16/09/17  18:15Sp. NeLo   23:23Izegem
Speeldag 2
F007 23/09/17  20:15E. Lebbeke   18:22Callant Tongeren
F008 23/09/17  20:30Uilenspiegel   24:30Ach. Bocholt
F009 23/09/17  20:00HBC Dendermonde   23:30HHV Meeuwen
F010 28/10/17  20:15Eeklo  :Hubo I. Hasselt
F011 23/09/17  20:15Izegem   30:20HK Waasmunster
F012 23/09/17  14:15O. Merksem   23:20Sp. NeLo
Speeldag 3
F013 30/09/17  18:00Callant Tongeren   41:21Uilenspiegel
F014 28/01/18  15:45Ach. Bocholt  :HBC Dendermonde
F015 30/09/17  20:30HHV Meeuwen   24:21Eeklo
F016 30/09/17  20:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt    16:31Izegem
F017 30/09/17  18:00HK Waasmunster    19:17O. Merksem
F018 30/09/17  18:15Sp. NeLo   23:28E. Lebbeke
Speeldag 4
F019 03/02/18  20:00HBC Dendermonde  :Callant Tongeren
F020 07/10/17  20:15Eeklo   26:24Ach. Bocholt
F021 07/10/17  20:15Izegem   36:16HHV Meeuwen
F022 07/10/17  17:00O. Merksem   29:21Hubo I. Hasselt
F023 07/10/17  20:15E. Lebbeke   29:33HK Waasmunster
F024 07/10/17  20:30Uilenspiegel   21:21Sp. NeLo
Speeldag 5
F025 14/10/17  18:00Callant Tongeren  34:13Eeklo
F026 14/10/17  16:00Ach. Bocholt  17:22Izegem
F027 24/02/18  20:30HHV Meeuwen  :O. Merksem
F028 14/10/17  20:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   33:25E. Lebbeke
F029 14/10/17  18:00HK Waasmunster   34:26Uilenspiegel
F030 14/10/17  18:15Sp. NeLo  24:23HBC Dendermonde
Speeldag 6
F031 03/03/18  20:15Izegem  :Callant Tongeren
F032 21/10/17  16:30O. Merksem  :Ach. Bocholt
F033 21/10/17  20:15E. Lebbeke  :HHV Meeuwen
F034 21/10/17  20:30Uilenspiegel  :Hubo I. Hasselt
F035 21/10/17  20:00HBC Dendermonde  :HK Waasmunster
F036 21/10/17  20:15Eeklo  :Sp. NeLo
Speeldag 7
F037 05/11/17  17:00HK Waasmunster   :Callant Tongeren
F038 04/11/17  18:15Sp. NeLo  :Ach. Bocholt
F039 04/11/17  20:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   :HHV Meeuwen
F040 10/03/18  20:15Eeklo  :O. Merksem
F041 04/11/17  20:15Izegem  :E. Lebbeke
F042 04/11/17  20:00HBC Dendermonde  :Uilenspiegel
Speeldag 8
F043 10/02/18  18:00Callant Tongeren  :Sp. NeLo
F044 11/11/17  18:00Ach. Bocholt  :Hubo I. Hasselt
F045 17/03/18  20:30HHV Meeuwen  :HK Waasmunster
F046 11/11/17  15:30O. Merksem  :Izegem
F047 12/11/17  15:30E. Lebbeke  :HBC Dendermonde
F048 11/11/17  20:30Uilenspiegel  :Eeklo
Speeldag 9
F049 18/11/17  18:00Callant Tongeren  :HHV Meeuwen
F050 18/11/17  18:00HK Waasmunster   :Ach. Bocholt
F051 24/03/18  17:30Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   :Sp. NeLo
F052 18/11/17  18:15O. Merksem  :Uilenspiegel
F053 18/11/17  20:15Eeklo  :E. Lebbeke
F054 18/11/17  20:00HBC Dendermonde  :Izegem
Speeldag 10
F055 25/11/17  18:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   :Callant Tongeren
F056 25/11/17  18:00Ach. Bocholt  :HHV Meeuwen
F057 25/11/17  18:15Sp. NeLo  :HK Waasmunster
F058 25/11/17  20:00HBC Dendermonde  :O. Merksem
F059 25/11/17  20:15E. Lebbeke  :Uilenspiegel
F060 25/11/17  20:15Izegem  :Eeklo
Speeldag 11
F061 03/12/17  14:30Callant Tongeren  :Ach. Bocholt
F062 02/12/17  20:30HHV Meeuwen  :Sp. NeLo
F063 02/12/17  18:00HK Waasmunster   :Hubo I. Hasselt
F064 20/01/18  14:00Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem  :E. Lebbeke
F065 02/12/17  20:30Uilenspiegel  :Izegem
F066 02/12/17  20:15Eeklo  :HBC Dendermonde
Speeldag 12
F067 09/12/17  17:00O. Merksem  :Callant Tongeren
F068 09/12/17  20:15E. Lebbeke  :Ach. Bocholt
F069 09/12/17  20:30Uilenspiegel  :HHV Meeuwen
F070 16/09/17  20:00HBC Dendermonde   20:25Hubo I. Hasselt
F071 09/12/17  20:15Eeklo  :HK Waasmunster
F072 09/12/17  20:15Izegem  :Sp. NeLo
Speeldag 13
F073 17/12/17  13:30Callant Tongeren  :E. Lebbeke
F074 16/12/17  13:00Ach. Bocholt  :Uilenspiegel
F075 16/12/17  20:30HHV Meeuwen  :HBC Dendermonde
F076 16/12/17  16:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   :Eeklo
F077 16/12/17  18:00HK Waasmunster   :Izegem
F078 16/12/17  18:15Sp. NeLo  :O. Merksem
Speeldag 14
F079 27/01/18  20:30Uilenspiegel  :Callant Tongeren
F080 30/09/17  20:00HBC Dendermonde   22:32Ach. Bocholt
F081 27/01/18  20:15Eeklo  :HHV Meeuwen
F082 27/01/18  20:15Izegem  :Hubo I. Hasselt
F083 27/01/18  18:15O. Merksem  :HK Waasmunster
F084 27/01/18  20:15E. Lebbeke  :Sp. NeLo
Speeldag 15
F085 08/10/17  15:30Callant Tongeren   40:27HBC Dendermonde
F086 03/02/18  18:00Ach. Bocholt  :Eeklo
F087 03/02/18  20:30HHV Meeuwen  :Izegem
F088 03/02/18  18:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   :O. Merksem
F089 03/02/18  16:00HK Waasmunster   :E. Lebbeke
F090 03/02/18  18:15Sp. NeLo  :Uilenspiegel
Speeldag 16
F091 24/02/18  20:15Eeklo  :Callant Tongeren
F092 24/02/18  20:15Izegem  :Ach. Bocholt
F093 14/10/17  16:15O. Merksem   17:17HHV Meeuwen
F094 24/02/18  20:15E. Lebbeke  :Hubo I. Hasselt
F095 24/02/18  20:30Uilenspiegel  :HK Waasmunster
F096 24/02/18  20:00HBC Dendermonde  :Sp. NeLo
Speeldag 17
F097 22/10/17  14:30Callant Tongeren  :Izegem
F098 03/03/18  18:00Ach. Bocholt  :O. Merksem
F099 03/03/18  20:30HHV Meeuwen  :E. Lebbeke
F100 03/03/18  18:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   :Uilenspiegel
F101 03/03/18  18:00HK Waasmunster   :HBC Dendermonde
F102 03/03/18  18:00Sp. NeLo  :Eeklo
Speeldag 18
F103 10/03/18  17:45Callant Tongeren  :HK Waasmunster
F104 10/03/18  14:00Ach. Bocholt  :Sp. NeLo
F105 10/03/18  18:00HHV Meeuwen  :Hubo I. Hasselt
F106 04/11/17  16:00O. Merksem  :Eeklo
F107 10/03/18  20:15E. Lebbeke  :Izegem
F108 10/03/18  20:30Uilenspiegel  :HBC Dendermonde
Speeldag 19
F109 11/11/17  18:15Sp. NeLo  :Callant Tongeren
F110 17/03/18  20:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   :Ach. Bocholt
F111 11/11/17  18:00HK Waasmunster   :HHV Meeuwen
F112 17/03/18  20:15Izegem  :O. Merksem
F113 21/04/18  21:00HBC Dendermonde  :E. Lebbeke
F114 17/03/18  20:15Eeklo  :Uilenspiegel
Speeldag 20
F115 24/03/18  20:30HHV Meeuwen  :Callant Tongeren
F116 25/03/18  14:00Ach. Bocholt  :HK Waasmunster
F117 18/11/17  18:15Sp. NeLo  :Hubo I. Hasselt
F118 24/03/18  20:30Uilenspiegel  :O. Merksem
F119 24/03/18  20:15E. Lebbeke  :Eeklo
F120 24/03/18  20:15Izegem  :HBC Dendermonde
Speeldag 21
F121 14/04/18  18:00Callant Tongeren  :Hubo I. Hasselt
F122 14/04/18  20:30HHV Meeuwen  :Ach. Bocholt
F123 14/04/18  20:00HK Waasmunster   :Sp. NeLo
F124 14/04/18  14:00O. Merksem  :HBC Dendermonde
F125 14/04/18  20:30Uilenspiegel  :E. Lebbeke
F126 14/04/18  20:15Eeklo  :Izegem
Speeldag 22
F127 28/04/18  20:00HBC Dendermonde  :Eeklo
F128 28/04/18  20:15Izegem  :Uilenspiegel
F129 28/04/18  20:15E. Lebbeke  :O. Merksem
F130 28/04/18  20:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   :HK Waasmunster
F131 17/02/18  18:15Sp. NeLo  :HHV Meeuwen
F132 29/04/18  12:30Ach. Bocholt  :Callant Tongeren