Kalender Heren Liga 2

 
Speeldag 1
G001 15/09/18  20:30Sp. HekersDB Gent  :Lokeren
G002 15/09/18  00:00Brasschaat  :E. Lebbeke
G003 15/09/18  00:00Aalst  :Uilenspiegel
G004 15/09/18  00:00Eeklo  :HBC Dendermonde
G005 15/09/18  00:00HK Waasmunster  :T Noorden
G006 15/09/18  00:00HC Welta  :Apolloon Kortrijk
Speeldag 2
G007 22/09/18  00:00Lokeren  :HK Waasmunster
G008 22/09/18  00:00T Noorden  :Brasschaat
G009 22/09/18  00:00Uilenspiegel  :HC Welta
G010 22/09/18  00:00Apolloon Kortrijk  :Eeklo
G011 22/09/18  00:00E. Lebbeke  :Aalst
G012 22/09/18  00:00HBC Dendermonde  :DB Gent
Speeldag 3
G013 29/09/18  20:30Sp. HekersDB Gent  :Apolloon Kortrijk
G014 29/09/18  00:00Brasschaat  :Lokeren
G015 29/09/18  00:00Aalst  :T Noorden
G016 29/09/18  00:00Eeklo  :HC Welta
G017 29/09/18  00:00HK Waasmunster  :HBC Dendermonde
G018 29/09/18  00:00E. Lebbeke  :Uilenspiegel
Speeldag 4
G019 20/10/18  00:00Lokeren  :Aalst
G020 20/10/18  00:00T Noorden  :E. Lebbeke
G021 20/10/18  00:00Uilenspiegel  :Eeklo
G022 20/10/18  00:00Apolloon Kortrijk  :HK Waasmunster
G023 20/10/18  00:00HC Welta  :DB Gent
G024 20/10/18  00:00HBC Dendermonde  :Brasschaat
Speeldag 5
G025 19/01/19  18:30Sp. HekersDB Gent  :Eeklo
G026 10/11/18  00:00Brasschaat  :Apolloon Kortrijk
G027 10/11/18  00:00Aalst  :HBC Dendermonde
G028 10/11/18  00:00T Noorden  :Uilenspiegel
G029 10/11/18  00:00HK Waasmunster  :HC Welta
G030 10/11/18  00:00E. Lebbeke  :Lokeren
Speeldag 6
G031 17/11/18  00:00Lokeren  :T Noorden
G032 17/11/18  00:00Apolloon Kortrijk  :Aalst
G033 17/11/18  00:00Uilenspiegel  :DB Gent
G034 17/11/18  00:00Eeklo  :HK Waasmunster
G035 17/11/18  00:00HC Welta  :Brasschaat
G036 17/11/18  00:00HBC Dendermonde  :E. Lebbeke
Speeldag 7
G037 24/11/18  00:00Lokeren  :Uilenspiegel
G038 24/11/18  00:00Brasschaat  :Eeklo
G039 24/11/18  00:00Aalst  :HC Welta
G040 24/11/18  00:00T Noorden  :HBC Dendermonde
G041 24/11/18  00:00HK Waasmunster  :DB Gent
G042 24/11/18  00:00E. Lebbeke  :Apolloon Kortrijk
Speeldag 8
G043 01/12/18  18:30Sp. HekersDB Gent  :Brasschaat
G044 01/12/18  00:00Apolloon Kortrijk  :T Noorden
G045 01/12/18  00:00Eeklo  :Aalst
G046 01/12/18  00:00HK Waasmunster  :Uilenspiegel
G047 01/12/18  00:00HC Welta  :E. Lebbeke
G048 01/12/18  00:00HBC Dendermonde  :Lokeren
Speeldag 9
G049 08/12/18  00:00Lokeren  :Apolloon Kortrijk
G050 08/12/18  00:00Brasschaat  :HK Waasmunster
G051 08/12/18  00:00Aalst  :DB Gent
G052 08/12/18  00:00T Noorden  :HC Welta
G053 08/12/18  00:00Uilenspiegel  :HBC Dendermonde
G054 08/12/18  00:00E. Lebbeke  :Eeklo
Speeldag 10
G055 15/12/18  18:15Sp. HekersDB Gent  :E. Lebbeke
G056 15/12/18  00:00Brasschaat  :Uilenspiegel
G057 15/12/18  00:00Apolloon Kortrijk  :HBC Dendermonde
G058 15/12/18  00:00Eeklo  :T Noorden
G059 15/12/18  00:00HK Waasmunster  :Aalst
G060 15/12/18  00:00HC Welta  :Lokeren
Speeldag 11
G061 26/01/19  00:00Lokeren  :Eeklo
G062 26/01/19  00:00Aalst  :Brasschaat
G063 26/01/19  00:00T Noorden  :DB Gent
G064 26/01/19  00:00Uilenspiegel  :Apolloon Kortrijk
G065 26/01/19  00:00E. Lebbeke  :HK Waasmunster
G066 26/01/19  00:00HBC Dendermonde  :HC Welta
Speeldag 12
G067 02/02/19  00:00Lokeren  :DB Gent
G068 02/02/19  00:00T Noorden  :HK Waasmunster
G069 02/02/19  00:00Uilenspiegel  :Aalst
G070 02/02/19  00:00Apolloon Kortrijk  :HC Welta
G071 02/02/19  00:00E. Lebbeke  :Brasschaat
G072 02/02/19  00:00HBC Dendermonde  :Eeklo
Speeldag 13
G073 09/02/19  20:30Sp. HekersDB Gent  :HBC Dendermonde
G074 09/02/19  00:00Brasschaat  :T Noorden
G075 09/02/19  00:00Aalst  :E. Lebbeke
G076 09/02/19  00:00Eeklo  :Apolloon Kortrijk
G077 09/02/19  00:00HK Waasmunster  :Lokeren
G078 09/02/19  00:00HC Welta  :Uilenspiegel
Speeldag 14
G079 16/02/19  00:00Lokeren  :Brasschaat
G080 16/02/19  00:00T Noorden  :Aalst
G081 16/02/19  00:00Uilenspiegel  :E. Lebbeke
G082 16/02/19  00:00Apolloon Kortrijk  :DB Gent
G083 16/02/19  00:00HC Welta  :Eeklo
G084 16/02/19  00:00HBC Dendermonde  :HK Waasmunster
Speeldag 15
G085 23/02/19  20:30Sp. HekersDB Gent  :HC Welta
G086 23/02/19  00:00Brasschaat  :HBC Dendermonde
G087 23/02/19  00:00Aalst  :Lokeren
G088 23/02/19  00:00Eeklo  :Uilenspiegel
G089 23/02/19  00:00HK Waasmunster  :Apolloon Kortrijk
G090 23/02/19  00:00E. Lebbeke  :T Noorden
Speeldag 16
G091 16/03/19  00:00Lokeren  :E. Lebbeke
G092 16/03/19  00:00Uilenspiegel  :T Noorden
G093 16/03/19  00:00Apolloon Kortrijk  :Brasschaat
G094 16/03/19  00:00Eeklo  :DB Gent
G095 16/03/19  00:00HC Welta  :HK Waasmunster
G096 16/03/19  00:00HBC Dendermonde  :Aalst
Speeldag 17
G097 23/03/19  18:15Sp. HekersDB Gent  :Uilenspiegel
G098 23/03/19  00:00Brasschaat  :HC Welta
G099 23/03/19  00:00Aalst  :Apolloon Kortrijk
G100 23/03/19  00:00T Noorden  :Lokeren
G101 23/03/19  00:00HK Waasmunster  :Eeklo
G102 23/03/19  00:00E. Lebbeke  :HBC Dendermonde
Speeldag 18
G103 30/03/19  20:30Sp. HekersDB Gent  :HK Waasmunster
G104 30/03/19  00:00Uilenspiegel  :Lokeren
G105 30/03/19  00:00Apolloon Kortrijk  :E. Lebbeke
G106 30/03/19  00:00Eeklo  :Brasschaat
G107 30/03/19  00:00HC Welta  :Aalst
G108 30/03/19  00:00HBC Dendermonde  :T Noorden
Speeldag 19
G109 06/04/19  00:00Lokeren  :HBC Dendermonde
G110 06/04/19  00:00Brasschaat  :DB Gent
G111 06/04/19  00:00Aalst  :Eeklo
G112 06/04/19  00:00T Noorden  :Apolloon Kortrijk
G113 06/04/19  00:00Uilenspiegel  :HK Waasmunster
G114 06/04/19  00:00E. Lebbeke  :HC Welta
Speeldag 20
G115 13/04/19  20:30Sp. HekersDB Gent  :Aalst
G116 13/04/19  00:00Apolloon Kortrijk  :Lokeren
G117 13/04/19  00:00Eeklo  :E. Lebbeke
G118 13/04/19  00:00HK Waasmunster  :Brasschaat
G119 13/04/19  00:00HC Welta  :T Noorden
G120 13/04/19  00:00HBC Dendermonde  :Uilenspiegel
Speeldag 21
G121 27/04/19  00:00Lokeren  :HC Welta
G122 27/04/19  00:00Aalst  :HK Waasmunster
G123 27/04/19  00:00T Noorden  :Eeklo
G124 27/04/19  00:00Uilenspiegel  :Brasschaat
G125 27/04/19  00:00E. Lebbeke  :DB Gent
G126 27/04/19  00:00HBC Dendermonde  :Apolloon Kortrijk
Speeldag 22
G127 04/05/19  18:15Sp. HekersDB Gent  :T Noorden
G128 04/05/19  00:00Brasschaat  :Aalst
G129 04/05/19  00:00Apolloon Kortrijk  :Uilenspiegel
G130 04/05/19  00:00Eeklo  :Lokeren
G131 04/05/19  00:00HK Waasmunster  :E. Lebbeke
G132 04/05/19  00:00HC Welta  :HBC Dendermonde