Kalender VHV J18A

 
Speeldag 1
JA001 23/09/18  16:00Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo  12:6K. Roeselare
JA002 23/09/18  18:00Dommelhof NeerpeltHC Schoten 2  13:10K. Roeselare
JA003 23/09/18  17:00Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo  12:6HC Schoten 2
JA007 23/09/18  14:00De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel Wilrijk  11:7HC Atomix
JA008 23/09/18  14:30De Bist WilrijkHandbal Tongeren  7:10HC Atomix
JA009 23/09/18  15:00De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel Wilrijk  10:7Handbal Tongeren
JA013 23/09/18  16:30KA 2 HasseltHubo I. Hasselt  10:8Ach. Bocholt
JA014 23/09/18  17:00KA 2 HasseltAch. Bocholt  11:10Sasja HC
JA015 23/09/18  17:30KA 2 HasseltHubo I. Hasselt  14:9Sasja HC
JA074 23/09/18  18:30Dommelhof NeerpeltHC Schoten 2  10:12Sp. NeLo
JA076 23/09/18  16:30Dommelhof NeerpeltK. Roeselare  7:13HC Schoten 2
JA078 23/09/18  17:30Dommelhof NeerpeltK. Roeselare  6:16Sp. NeLo
JA080 23/09/18  16:30De Bist WilrijkHandbal Tongeren  11:10Uilenspiegel Wilrijk
JA082 23/09/18  16:00De Bist WilrijkHC Atomix  7:8Handbal Tongeren
JA084 23/09/18  15:30De Bist WilrijkHC Atomix  9:10Uilenspiegel Wilrijk
JA087 23/09/18  18:30KA 2 HasseltSasja HC  9:10Ach. Bocholt
JA088 23/09/18  19:00KA 2 HasseltSasja HC  10:15Hubo I. Hasselt
JA089 23/09/18  18:00KA 2 HasseltAch. Bocholt  8:17Hubo I. Hasselt
Speeldag 2
JA019 06/10/18  15:00VMS SporthalK. Roeselare  8:9Hubo I. Hasselt
JA020 06/10/18  15:30VMS SporthalHubo I. Hasselt  17:5Uilenspiegel Wilrijk
JA021 06/10/18  16:00VMS SporthalK. Roeselare  11:12Uilenspiegel Wilrijk
JA025 07/10/18  14:00Gem. Sp. KeerbergenHC Atomix  11:9Ach. Bocholt
JA027 07/10/18  15:00Gem. Sp. KeerbergenHC Atomix  7:11Sp. NeLo
JA029 07/10/18  14:30Gem. Sp. KeerbergenAch. Bocholt  7:11Sp. NeLo
JA031 06/10/18  13:00Sp.Eburons DomeHandbal Tongeren  5:10Sasja HC
JA032 06/10/18  13:30Sp.Eburons DomeSasja HC  9:10HC Schoten 2
JA033 06/10/18  14:00Sp.Eburons DomeHandbal Tongeren  9:5HC Schoten 2
JA092 07/10/18  15:30Gem. Sp. KeerbergenAch. Bocholt  8:12HC Atomix
JA094 07/10/18  16:30Gem. Sp. KeerbergenSp. NeLo  12:9HC Atomix
JA096 07/10/18  16:00Gem. Sp. KeerbergenSp. NeLo  12:5Ach. Bocholt
JA097 06/10/18  17:30VMS SporthalUilenspiegel Wilrijk  11:9K. Roeselare
JA098 06/10/18  16:30VMS SporthalHubo I. Hasselt  15:6K. Roeselare
JA099 06/10/18  17:00VMS SporthalUilenspiegel Wilrijk  10:12Hubo I. Hasselt
JA103 06/10/18  15:30Sp.Eburons DomeHC Schoten 2  16:5Handbal Tongeren
JA104 06/10/18  14:30Sp.Eburons DomeSasja HC  7:7Handbal Tongeren
JA105 06/10/18  15:00Sp.Eburons DomeHC Schoten 2  10:13Sasja HC
Speeldag 3
JA037 04/11/18  11:00KA 2 HasseltHubo I. Hasselt  :Sp. NeLo
JA038 04/11/18  11:30KA 2 HasseltSp. NeLo  :Handbal Tongeren
JA039 04/11/18  12:00KA 2 HasseltHubo I. Hasselt  :Handbal Tongeren
JA043 04/11/18  13:30De SteenakkerAch. Bocholt  :HC Schoten 2
JA044 04/11/18  15:30De SteenakkerUilenspiegel Wilrijk  :HC Schoten 2
JA048 04/11/18  14:30De SteenakkerAch. Bocholt  :Uilenspiegel Wilrijk
JA049 04/11/18  13:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC  :K. Roeselare
JA051 04/11/18  14:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC  :HC Atomix
JA053 04/11/18  13:30Sp. Complex SorghvliedtK. Roeselare  :HC Atomix
JA109 04/11/18  13:00KA 2 HasseltHandbal Tongeren  :Sp. NeLo
JA110 04/11/18  12:30KA 2 HasseltSp. NeLo  :Hubo I. Hasselt
JA111 04/11/18  13:30KA 2 HasseltHandbal Tongeren  :Hubo I. Hasselt
JA115 04/11/18  14:00De SteenakkerHC Schoten 2  :Uilenspiegel Wilrijk
JA116 04/11/18  16:00De SteenakkerUilenspiegel Wilrijk  :Ach. Bocholt
JA117 04/11/18  15:00De SteenakkerHC Schoten 2  :Ach. Bocholt
JA121 04/11/18  15:30Sp. Complex SorghvliedtHC Atomix  :Sasja HC
JA122 04/11/18  14:30Sp. Complex SorghvliedtK. Roeselare  :Sasja HC
JA123 04/11/18  15:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtHC Atomix  :K. Roeselare
Speeldag 4
JA055 01/12/18  11:30Sp.Eburons DomeHandbal Tongeren  :Ach. Bocholt
JA056 01/12/18  13:30Sp.Eburons DomeK. Roeselare  :Ach. Bocholt
JA057 01/12/18  12:30Sp.Eburons DomeHandbal Tongeren  :K. Roeselare
JA061 01/12/18  13:45De PolderHC Schoten 2  :HC Atomix
JA065 01/12/18  14:15De PolderHC Atomix  :Hubo I. Hasselt
JA066 01/12/18  14:45De PolderHC Schoten 2  :Hubo I. Hasselt
JA067 02/12/18  11:30Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo  :Uilenspiegel Wilrijk
JA068 02/12/18  13:30Dommelhof NeerpeltSasja HC  :Uilenspiegel Wilrijk
JA069 02/12/18  12:30Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo  :Sasja HC
JA130 01/12/18  16:15De PolderHubo I. Hasselt  :HC Schoten 2
JA131 01/12/18  15:15De PolderHC Schoten 2  :HC Atomix
JA132 01/12/18  15:45De PolderHubo I. Hasselt  :HC Atomix
JA133 01/12/18  13:00Sp.Eburons DomeAch. Bocholt  :Handbal Tongeren
JA134 01/12/18  14:00Sp.Eburons DomeK. Roeselare  :Handbal Tongeren
JA135 01/12/18  12:00Sp.Eburons DomeAch. Bocholt  :K. Roeselare
JA140 02/12/18  14:00Dommelhof NeerpeltSasja HC  :Sp. NeLo
JA141 02/12/18  13:00Dommelhof NeerpeltUilenspiegel Wilrijk  :Sp. NeLo
JA142 02/12/18  12:00Dommelhof NeerpeltUilenspiegel Wilrijk  :Sasja HC
Speeldag 5
JA004 26/01/19  18:00VMS SporthalSp. NeLo  :K. Roeselare
JA005 26/01/19  17:00VMS SporthalHC Schoten 2  :K. Roeselare
JA006 26/01/19  17:30VMS SporthalSp. NeLo  :HC Schoten 2
JA010 27/01/19  15:15Gem. Sp. KeerbergenUilenspiegel Wilrijk  :HC Atomix
JA011 27/01/19  14:15Gem. Sp. KeerbergenHandbal Tongeren  :HC Atomix
JA012 27/01/19  14:45Gem. Sp. KeerbergenUilenspiegel Wilrijk  :Handbal Tongeren
JA016 26/01/19  16:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtHubo I. Hasselt  :Ach. Bocholt
JA017 26/01/19  16:30Sp. Complex SorghvliedtAch. Bocholt  :Sasja HC
JA018 26/01/19  15:30Sp. Complex SorghvliedtHubo I. Hasselt  :Sasja HC
JA073 26/01/19  15:30VMS SporthalK. Roeselare  :HC Schoten 2
JA075 26/01/19  16:30VMS SporthalK. Roeselare  :Sp. NeLo
JA077 26/01/19  16:00VMS SporthalHC Schoten 2  :Sp. NeLo
JA079 27/01/19  12:45Gem. Sp. KeerbergenHC Atomix  :Handbal Tongeren
JA081 27/01/19  13:45Gem. Sp. KeerbergenHC Atomix  :Uilenspiegel Wilrijk
JA083 27/01/19  13:15Gem. Sp. KeerbergenHandbal Tongeren  :Uilenspiegel Wilrijk
JA085 26/01/19  14:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC  :Hubo I. Hasselt
JA086 26/01/19  14:30Sp. Complex SorghvliedtAch. Bocholt  :Hubo I. Hasselt
JA090 26/01/19  15:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC  :Ach. Bocholt
Speeldag 6
JA022 24/02/19  15:00De Bist WilrijkK. Roeselare  :Hubo I. Hasselt
JA023 24/02/19  17:00De Bist WilrijkHubo I. Hasselt  :Uilenspiegel Wilrijk
JA024 24/02/19  16:00De Bist WilrijkK. Roeselare  :Uilenspiegel Wilrijk
JA026 23/02/19  11:30Dommelhof NeerpeltAch. Bocholt  :Sp. NeLo
JA028 23/02/19  09:30Dommelhof NeerpeltHC Atomix  :Ach. Bocholt
JA030 23/02/19  10:30Dommelhof NeerpeltHC Atomix  :Sp. NeLo
JA034 23/02/19  11:30VordensteynHandbal Tongeren  :Sasja HC
JA035 23/02/19  13:30VordensteynSasja HC  :HC Schoten 2
JA036 23/02/19  12:30VordensteynHandbal Tongeren  :HC Schoten 2
JA091 23/02/19  09:00Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo  :HC Atomix
JA093 23/02/19  10:00Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo  :Ach. Bocholt
JA095 23/02/19  11:00Dommelhof NeerpeltAch. Bocholt  :HC Atomix
JA100 24/02/19  14:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel Wilrijk  :K. Roeselare
JA101 24/02/19  16:30De Bist WilrijkHubo I. Hasselt  :K. Roeselare
JA102 24/02/19  15:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel Wilrijk  :Hubo I. Hasselt
JA106 23/02/19  11:00VordensteynHC Schoten 2  :Handbal Tongeren
JA107 23/02/19  13:00VordensteynSasja HC  :Handbal Tongeren
JA108 23/02/19  12:00VordensteynHC Schoten 2  :Sasja HC
Speeldag 7
JA040 06/04/19  16:30Sp.Eburons DomeHubo I. Hasselt  :Sp. NeLo
JA041 06/04/19  16:00Sp.Eburons DomeSp. NeLo  :Handbal Tongeren
JA042 06/04/19  17:00Sp.Eburons DomeHubo I. Hasselt  :Handbal Tongeren
JA045 06/04/19  17:45VordensteynAch. Bocholt  :Uilenspiegel Wilrijk
JA046 06/04/19  18:15VordensteynAch. Bocholt  :HC Schoten 2
JA047 06/04/19  17:15VordensteynUilenspiegel Wilrijk  :HC Schoten 2
JA050 07/04/19  15:15Gem. Sp. KeerbergenK. Roeselare  :HC Atomix
JA052 07/04/19  13:15Gem. Sp. KeerbergenSasja HC  :K. Roeselare
JA054 07/04/19  14:15Gem. Sp. KeerbergenSasja HC  :HC Atomix
JA112 06/04/19  14:30Sp.Eburons DomeHandbal Tongeren  :Sp. NeLo
JA113 06/04/19  15:00Sp.Eburons DomeSp. NeLo  :Hubo I. Hasselt
JA114 06/04/19  15:30Sp.Eburons DomeHandbal Tongeren  :Hubo I. Hasselt
JA118 06/04/19  15:45VordensteynHC Schoten 2  :Uilenspiegel Wilrijk
JA119 06/04/19  16:15VordensteynUilenspiegel Wilrijk  :Ach. Bocholt
JA120 06/04/19  16:45VordensteynHC Schoten 2  :Ach. Bocholt
JA124 07/04/19  12:45Gem. Sp. KeerbergenHC Atomix  :Sasja HC
JA125 07/04/19  14:45Gem. Sp. KeerbergenK. Roeselare  :Sasja HC
JA126 07/04/19  13:45Gem. Sp. KeerbergenHC Atomix  :K. Roeselare
Speeldag 8
JA058 04/05/19  22:00Handbal Tongeren  :Ach. Bocholt
JA059 04/05/19  22:00K. Roeselare  :Ach. Bocholt
JA060 04/05/19  22:00Handbal Tongeren  :K. Roeselare
JA062 05/05/19  15:30Sp. AlverbergHC Atomix  :Hubo I. Hasselt
JA063 05/05/19  14:30Sp. AlverbergHC Schoten 2  :Hubo I. Hasselt
JA064 05/05/19  15:00Sp. AlverbergHC Schoten 2  :HC Atomix
JA070 05/05/19  16:30De Bist WilrijkSp. NeLo  :Uilenspiegel Wilrijk
JA071 05/05/19  15:30De Bist WilrijkSasja HC  :Uilenspiegel Wilrijk
JA072 05/05/19  16:00De Bist WilrijkSp. NeLo  :Sasja HC
JA127 05/05/19  13:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt  :HC Schoten 2
JA128 05/05/19  13:30Sp. AlverbergHC Schoten 2  :HC Atomix
JA129 05/05/19  14:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt  :HC Atomix
JA136 04/05/19  22:00Ach. Bocholt  :Handbal Tongeren
JA137 04/05/19  22:00K. Roeselare  :Handbal Tongeren
JA138 04/05/19  22:00Ach. Bocholt  :K. Roeselare
JA139 05/05/19  14:00De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel Wilrijk  :Sasja HC
JA143 05/05/19  14:30De Bist WilrijkSasja HC  :Sp. NeLo
JA144 05/05/19  15:00De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel Wilrijk  :Sp. NeLo