Kalender VHV J18A

 
Speeldag 1
JA001 17/09/17  13:00Hubertushal CollegeSp. NeLo  6:9Hubo I. Hasselt
JA002 17/09/17  13:30Atomix  14:11Hubo I. Hasselt
JA003 17/09/17  14:00Sp. NeLo  7:10Atomix
JA004 17/09/17  14:30Sp. NeLo  7:10Hubo I. Hasselt
JA005 17/09/17  15:00Atomix  10:10Hubo I. Hasselt
JA006 17/09/17  15:30Sp. NeLo  4:7Atomix
JA007 17/09/17  14:00Ach. Bocholt  10:9Izegem
JA008 17/09/17  14:30Uilenspiegel  11:11Izegem
JA009 17/09/17  15:00Ach. Bocholt  9:8Uilenspiegel
JA010 17/09/17  15:30Ach. Bocholt  13:4Izegem
JA011 17/09/17  16:00Uilenspiegel  6:10Izegem
JA012 17/09/17  16:30Ach. Bocholt  10:12Uilenspiegel
JA013 16/09/17  14:30Sp.Eburons DomeCallant Tongeren  0:5HK Waasmunster
JA014 16/09/17  15:00HK Waasmunster   8:7Ap. Kortrijk
JA015 16/09/17  15:30Callant Tongeren  0:5Ap. Kortrijk
JA016 16/09/17  16:00Callant Tongeren  0:5HK Waasmunster
JA017 16/09/17  16:30HK Waasmunster   10:6Ap. Kortrijk
JA018 16/09/17  17:00Callant Tongeren  0:5Ap. Kortrijk
Speeldag 2
JA019 08/10/17  09:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt  8:11Callant Tongeren
JA020 08/10/17  09:30Callant Tongeren  7:8Ach. Bocholt
JA021 08/10/17  10:00Hubo I. Hasselt  9:10Ach. Bocholt
JA022 08/10/17  10:30Hubo I. Hasselt  13:11Callant Tongeren
JA023 08/10/17  11:00Callant Tongeren  11:10Ach. Bocholt
JA024 08/10/17  11:30Hubo I. Hasselt  10:10Ach. Bocholt
JA025 07/10/17  13:00Sp. De Krekel IzegemIzegem  7:4HK Waasmunster
JA026 07/10/17  13:30HK Waasmunster   11:9Sp. NeLo
JA027 07/10/17  14:00Izegem  7:5Sp. NeLo
JA028 07/10/17  15:00Izegem  11:6HK Waasmunster
JA029 01/01/70  01:00bye 77  :Sp. NeLo
JA030 07/10/17  16:00Izegem  6:6Sp. NeLo
JA031 08/10/17  14:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel  10:3Ap. Kortrijk
JA032 08/10/17  15:00Ap. Kortrijk  5:12Atomix
JA033 08/10/17  15:30Uilenspiegel  7:7Atomix
JA034 08/10/17  16:00Uilenspiegel  13:3Ap. Kortrijk
JA035 08/10/17  16:30Ap. Kortrijk  7:15Atomix
JA036 08/10/17  17:00Uilenspiegel  8:12Atomix
JA146 07/10/17  15:00HK Waasmunster   3:7Sp. NeLo
Speeldag 3
JA037 05/11/17  12:30Sp.Eburons DomeCallant Tongeren  9:11Sp. NeLo
JA038 05/11/17  13:00Sp. NeLo  12:9Uilenspiegel
JA039 05/11/17  13:30Callant Tongeren  16:14Uilenspiegel
JA040 05/11/17  14:00Callant Tongeren  9:10Sp. NeLo
JA041 05/11/17  14:30Sp. NeLo  14:13Uilenspiegel
JA042 05/11/17  15:00Callant Tongeren  11:13Uilenspiegel
JA043 04/11/17  14:00Sp. HoogendonckHK Waasmunster   15:14Atomix
JA044 04/11/17  14:30Ach. Bocholt  5:13Atomix
JA045 04/11/17  15:00HK Waasmunster   9:8Ach. Bocholt
JA046 04/11/17  15:30HK Waasmunster   9:10Atomix
JA047 04/11/17  16:00Ach. Bocholt  7:14Atomix
JA048 04/11/17  16:30HK Waasmunster   13:10Ach. Bocholt
JA049 05/11/17  13:30Sp. Mimosa KortrijkAp. Kortrijk  5:0Hubo I. Hasselt
JA050 05/11/17  14:00Hubo I. Hasselt  0:5Izegem
JA051 05/11/17  14:30Ap. Kortrijk  4:11Izegem
JA052 05/11/17  15:00Ap. Kortrijk  5:0Hubo I. Hasselt
JA053 05/11/17  15:30Hubo I. Hasselt  0:5Izegem
JA054 05/11/17  16:00Ap. Kortrijk  4:13Izegem
Speeldag 4
JA055 26/11/17  12:00De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel  8:11HK Waasmunster
JA056 26/11/17  12:30Hubo I. Hasselt  8:14HK Waasmunster
JA057 26/11/17  13:00Uilenspiegel  7:9Hubo I. Hasselt
JA058 26/11/17  13:30Uilenspiegel  6:7HK Waasmunster
JA059 26/11/17  14:00Hubo I. Hasselt  8:10HK Waasmunster
JA060 26/11/17  14:30Uilenspiegel  10:12Hubo I. Hasselt
JA061 25/11/17  15:00Den Dijk WespelaarAtomix  9:10Izegem
JA062 25/11/17  15:30Izegem  9:8Callant Tongeren
JA063 25/11/17  16:00Atomix  9:12Callant Tongeren
JA064 25/11/17  16:30Atomix  11:9Izegem
JA065 25/11/17  17:00Izegem  4:10Callant Tongeren
JA066 25/11/17  17:30Atomix  9:5Callant Tongeren
JA067 26/11/17  13:00Hubertushal CollegeSp. NeLo  11:6Ach. Bocholt
JA068 26/11/17  13:30Ap. Kortrijk  6:17Ach. Bocholt
JA069 26/11/17  14:00Sp. NeLo  10:6Ap. Kortrijk
JA070 26/11/17  14:30Sp. NeLo  13:7Ach. Bocholt
JA071 26/11/17  15:00Ap. Kortrijk  6:13Ach. Bocholt
JA072 26/11/17  15:30Sp. NeLo  13:3Ap. Kortrijk
Speeldag 5
JA073 21/01/18  09:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt  8:10Atomix
JA074 21/01/18  09:30Atomix  12:7Sp. NeLo
JA075 21/01/18  10:00Hubo I. Hasselt  12:11Sp. NeLo
JA076 21/01/18  10:30Hubo I. Hasselt  11:13Atomix
JA077 21/01/18  11:00Atomix  13:12Sp. NeLo
JA078 21/01/18  11:30Hubo I. Hasselt  9:12Sp. NeLo
JA079 21/01/18  13:30Sporthal 't SOKIzegem  9:11Uilenspiegel
JA080 21/01/18  14:00Sporthal 't SOKUilenspiegel  17:9Ach. Bocholt
JA081 21/01/18  14:30Sporthal 't SOKIzegem  9:9Ach. Bocholt
JA082 21/01/18  15:00Sporthal 't SOKIzegem  6:14Uilenspiegel
JA083 21/01/18  15:30Sporthal 't SOKUilenspiegel  12:10Ach. Bocholt
JA084 21/01/18  16:00Sporthal 't SOKIzegem  6:7Ach. Bocholt
JA085 20/01/18  14:30Sp. Camp. Lange MunteAp. Kortrijk  5:8Callant Tongeren
JA086 20/01/18  15:00HK Waasmunster   11:5Callant Tongeren
JA087 20/01/18  15:30Ap. Kortrijk  9:13HK Waasmunster
JA088 20/01/18  16:00Ap. Kortrijk  7:12Callant Tongeren
JA089 20/01/18  16:30HK Waasmunster   11:9Callant Tongeren
JA090 20/01/18  17:00Ap. Kortrijk  5:13HK Waasmunster
Speeldag 6
JA091 18/02/18  14:00Hubertushal CollegeSp. NeLo  11:10Izegem
JA092 18/02/18  14:30HK Waasmunster   9:5Izegem
JA093 18/02/18  15:00Sp. NeLo  14:6HK Waasmunster
JA094 18/02/18  15:30Sp. NeLo  14:8Izegem
JA095 18/02/18  16:00HK Waasmunster   12:9Izegem
JA096 18/02/18  16:30Sp. NeLo  9:8HK Waasmunster
JA097 18/02/18  14:15De DamburgAch. Bocholt  8:10Hubo I. Hasselt
JA098 18/02/18  14:45Callant Tongeren  8:12Hubo I. Hasselt
JA099 18/02/18  15:15Ach. Bocholt  11:13Callant Tongeren
JA100 18/02/18  15:45Ach. Bocholt  8:11Hubo I. Hasselt
JA101 18/02/18  16:15Callant Tongeren  9:11Hubo I. Hasselt
JA102 18/02/18  16:45Ach. Bocholt  6:7Callant Tongeren
JA103 17/02/18  16:00Den Dijk WespelaarAtomix  14:10Uilenspiegel
JA104 17/02/18  16:30Ap. Kortrijk  14:15Uilenspiegel
JA105 17/02/18  17:00Atomix  19:7Ap. Kortrijk
JA106 17/02/18  17:30Atomix  13:8Uilenspiegel
JA107 17/02/18  18:00Ap. Kortrijk  12:16Uilenspiegel
JA108 17/02/18  18:30Atomix  15:7Ap. Kortrijk
Speeldag 7
JA109 11/03/18  14:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel  :Sp. NeLo
JA110 11/03/18  15:00Sp. NeLo  :Callant Tongeren
JA111 11/03/18  15:30Uilenspiegel  :Callant Tongeren
JA112 11/03/18  16:00Uilenspiegel  :Sp. NeLo
JA113 11/03/18  16:30Sp. NeLo  :Callant Tongeren
JA114 11/03/18  17:00Uilenspiegel  :Callant Tongeren
JA115 11/03/18  14:00Gem. Sp. Klein BoomAtomix  :Ach. Bocholt
JA116 11/03/18  14:30Ach. Bocholt  :HK Waasmunster
JA117 11/03/18  15:00Atomix  :HK Waasmunster
JA118 11/03/18  15:30Atomix  :Ach. Bocholt
JA119 11/03/18  16:00Ach. Bocholt  :HK Waasmunster
JA120 11/03/18  16:30Atomix  :HK Waasmunster
JA121 11/03/18  13:30Sp. De Krekel IzegemIzegem  :Ap. Kortrijk
JA122 11/03/18  14:00Hubo I. Hasselt  :Ap. Kortrijk
JA123 11/03/18  14:30Izegem  :Hubo I. Hasselt
JA124 11/03/18  15:00Izegem  :Ap. Kortrijk
JA125 11/03/18  15:30Hubo I. Hasselt  :Ap. Kortrijk
JA126 11/03/18  16:00Izegem  :Hubo I. Hasselt
Speeldag 8
JA127 29/04/17  11:00Sp.Eburons DomeCallant Tongeren  :Atomix
JA128 29/04/17  11:30Atomix  :Izegem
JA129 29/04/17  12:00Callant Tongeren  :Izegem
JA130 29/04/17  12:30Callant Tongeren  :Atomix
JA131 29/04/17  13:00Atomix  :Izegem
JA132 29/04/17  13:30Callant Tongeren  :Izegem
JA133 29/04/18  14:00Sp. HoogendonckHK Waasmunster   :Uilenspiegel
JA134 29/04/18  14:30Hubo I. Hasselt  :Uilenspiegel
JA135 29/04/18  15:00HK Waasmunster   :Hubo I. Hasselt
JA136 29/04/18  15:30HK Waasmunster   :Uilenspiegel
JA137 29/04/18  16:00Hubo I. Hasselt  :Uilenspiegel
JA138 29/04/18  16:30HK Waasmunster   :Hubo I. Hasselt
JA139 29/04/18  14:15De DamburgAch. Bocholt  :Ap. Kortrijk
JA140 29/04/18  14:45Ap. Kortrijk  :Sp. NeLo
JA141 29/04/18  15:15Ach. Bocholt  :Sp. NeLo
JA142 29/04/18  15:45Ach. Bocholt  :Ap. Kortrijk
JA143 29/04/18  16:15Ap. Kortrijk  :Sp. NeLo
JA144 29/04/18  16:45Ach. Bocholt  :Sp. NeLo