Kalender VHV J16B

 
Speeldag 1
JD001 23/09/18  11:00VMS SporthalK. Roeselare  7:9HC Schoten 1
JD002 23/09/18  11:30VMS SporthalHC Schoten 1  6:6Hestia Bilzen
JD003 23/09/18  12:00VMS SporthalK. Roeselare  10:13Hestia Bilzen
JD004 23/09/18  12:30VMS SporthalK. Roeselare  10:10HC Schoten 1
JD005 23/09/18  13:00VMS SporthalHC Schoten 1  6:8Hestia Bilzen
JD006 23/09/18  13:30VMS SporthalK. Roeselare  7:4Hestia Bilzen
JD007 23/09/18  12:10Sp. Mimosa KortrijkApolloon Kortrijk  8:5HK Waasmunster
JD008 23/09/18  12:40Sp. Mimosa KortrijkHK Waasmunster  8:7Elita Buggenhout
JD009 23/09/18  13:10Sp. Mimosa KortrijkApolloon Kortrijk  10:10Elita Buggenhout
JD010 23/09/18  13:40Sp. Mimosa KortrijkApolloon Kortrijk  7:12HK Waasmunster
JD011 23/09/18  14:10Sp. Mimosa KortrijkHK Waasmunster  10:9Elita Buggenhout
JD012 23/09/18  14:40Sp. Mimosa KortrijkApolloon Kortrijk  8:11Elita Buggenhout
JD013 22/09/18  13:30De BamburgThor  11:5HC Schoten 2
JD014 22/09/18  14:00De BamburgThor  12:13HC Schoten 2
JD015 22/09/18  14:30De BamburgThor  10:11HC Schoten 2
Speeldag 2
JD016 27/10/18  00:00VordensteynHC Schoten 1  5:0Thor
JD017 27/10/18  00:00VordensteynElita Buggenhout  5:0Thor
JD018 27/10/18  14:00VordensteynHC Schoten 1  12:8Elita Buggenhout
JD019 27/10/18  00:00VordensteynHC Schoten 1  5:0Thor
JD020 27/10/18  00:00VordensteynElita Buggenhout  5:0Thor
JD021 27/10/18  14:30VordensteynHC Schoten 1  12:8Elita Buggenhout
JD022 27/10/18  16:00VordensteynHC Schoten 2  9:4K. Roeselare
JD023 27/10/18  16:30VordensteynK. Roeselare  6:13Apolloon Kortrijk
JD024 27/10/18  17:00VordensteynHC Schoten 2  5:10Apolloon Kortrijk
JD025 27/10/18  17:30VordensteynHC Schoten 2  6:5K. Roeselare
JD026 27/10/18  18:00VordensteynK. Roeselare  5:11Apolloon Kortrijk
JD027 27/10/18  18:30VordensteynHC Schoten 2  10:17Apolloon Kortrijk
JD028 06/10/18  14:00Sporthal De ZonhoeveHestia Bilzen  2:6HK Waasmunster
JD029 06/10/18  14:30Sporthal De ZonhoeveHestia Bilzen  3:8HK Waasmunster
JD030 06/10/18  15:00Sporthal De ZonhoeveHestia Bilzen  6:11HK Waasmunster
Speeldag 3
JD031 04/11/18  11:00Sporthal De SpuikomThor  7:7Hestia Bilzen
JD032 04/11/18  11:30Sporthal De SpuikomApolloon Kortrijk  14:5Hestia Bilzen
JD033 04/11/18  12:00Sporthal De SpuikomThor  10:14Apolloon Kortrijk
JD034 04/11/18  12:30Sporthal De SpuikomThor  4:12Hestia Bilzen
JD035 04/11/18  13:00Sporthal De SpuikomApolloon Kortrijk  7:4Hestia Bilzen
JD036 04/11/18  13:30Sporthal De SpuikomThor  14:17Apolloon Kortrijk
JD037 04/11/18  13:00Sp. HoogendonckHK Waasmunster  5:7HC Schoten 2
JD038 04/11/18  13:30Sp. HoogendonckHC Schoten 2  13:13HC Schoten 1
JD039 04/11/18  14:00Sp. HoogendonckHK Waasmunster  13:9HC Schoten 1
JD040 04/11/18  14:30Sp. HoogendonckHK Waasmunster  14:8HC Schoten 2
JD041 04/11/18  15:00Sp. HoogendonckHC Schoten 2  9:8HC Schoten 1
JD042 04/11/18  15:30Sp. HoogendonckHK Waasmunster  9:10HC Schoten 1
JD043 03/11/18  12:45De PitElita Buggenhout  3:11K. Roeselare
JD044 03/11/18  13:15De PitElita Buggenhout  10:10K. Roeselare
JD045 03/11/18  13:45De PitElita Buggenhout  11:13K. Roeselare
Speeldag 4
JD046 01/12/18  14:30VMS SporthalK. Roeselare  15:13Thor
JD047 01/12/18  15:00VMS SporthalThor  5:0HK Waasmunster
JD048 01/12/18  15:30VMS SporthalK. Roeselare  5:0HK Waasmunster
JD049 01/12/18  16:00VMS SporthalK. Roeselare  13:12Thor
JD050 01/12/18  16:30VMS SporthalThor  5:0HK Waasmunster
JD051 01/12/18  17:00VMS SporthalK. Roeselare  5:0HK Waasmunster
JD052 01/12/18  12:45De PitElita Buggenhout  8:10Hestia Bilzen
JD053 01/12/18  13:15De PitHestia Bilzen  10:7HC Schoten 2
JD054 01/12/18  13:45De PitElita Buggenhout  10:9HC Schoten 2
JD055 01/12/18  14:15De PitElita Buggenhout  9:11Hestia Bilzen
JD056 01/12/18  14:45De PitHestia Bilzen  9:9HC Schoten 2
JD057 01/12/18  15:15De PitElita Buggenhout  4:8HC Schoten 2
JD058 01/12/18  12:15VordensteynHC Schoten 1  9:12Apolloon Kortrijk
JD059 01/12/18  12:45VordensteynHC Schoten 1  11:6Apolloon Kortrijk
JD060 01/12/18  13:15VordensteynHC Schoten 1  2:12Apolloon Kortrijk
Speeldag 5
JD061 26/01/19  17:00Sporthal De ZonhoeveHestia Bilzen  :HC Schoten 1
JD062 26/01/19  17:30Sporthal De ZonhoeveHC Schoten 1  :K. Roeselare
JD063 26/01/19  18:00Sporthal De ZonhoeveHestia Bilzen  :K. Roeselare
JD064 26/01/19  18:30Sporthal De ZonhoeveHestia Bilzen  :HC Schoten 1
JD065 26/01/19  19:00Sporthal De ZonhoeveHC Schoten 1  :K. Roeselare
JD066 26/01/19  19:30Sporthal De ZonhoeveHestia Bilzen  :K. Roeselare
JD067 26/01/19  12:45De PitElita Buggenhout  :Apolloon Kortrijk
JD068 26/01/19  13:15De PitHK Waasmunster  :Apolloon Kortrijk
JD069 26/01/19  13:45De PitElita Buggenhout  :HK Waasmunster
JD070 26/01/19  14:15De PitElita Buggenhout  :Apolloon Kortrijk
JD071 26/01/19  14:45De PitHK Waasmunster  :Apolloon Kortrijk
JD072 26/01/19  15:15De PitElita Buggenhout  :HK Waasmunster
JD073 26/01/19  15:15VordensteynHC Schoten 2  :Thor
JD074 26/01/19  15:45VordensteynHC Schoten 2  :Thor
JD075 26/01/19  16:15VordensteynHC Schoten 2  :Thor
Speeldag 6
JD076 24/02/19  13:00Sporthal De SpuikomThor  :Elita Buggenhout
JD077 24/02/19  13:30Sporthal De SpuikomElita Buggenhout  :HC Schoten 1
JD078 24/02/19  14:00Sporthal De SpuikomThor  :HC Schoten 1
JD079 24/02/19  14:30Sporthal De SpuikomThor  :Elita Buggenhout
JD080 24/02/19  15:00Sporthal De SpuikomElita Buggenhout  :HC Schoten 1
JD081 24/02/19  15:30Sporthal De SpuikomThor  :HC Schoten 1
JD082 23/02/19  12:00Sp. Camp. Lange MunteApolloon Kortrijk  :HC Schoten 2
JD083 23/02/19  12:30Sp. Camp. Lange MunteK. Roeselare  :HC Schoten 2
JD084 23/02/19  13:00Sp. Camp. Lange MunteApolloon Kortrijk  :K. Roeselare
JD085 23/02/19  13:30Sp. Camp. Lange MunteApolloon Kortrijk  :HC Schoten 2
JD086 23/02/19  14:00Sp. Camp. Lange MunteK. Roeselare  :HC Schoten 2
JD087 23/02/19  14:30Sp. Camp. Lange MunteApolloon Kortrijk  :K. Roeselare
JD088 23/02/19  14:00Sp. HoogendonckHK Waasmunster  :Hestia Bilzen
JD089 23/02/19  14:30Sp. HoogendonckHK Waasmunster  :Hestia Bilzen
JD090 23/02/19  15:00Sp. HoogendonckHK Waasmunster  :Hestia Bilzen
Speeldag 7
JD091 06/04/19  12:00VordensteynHC Schoten 1  :HK Waasmunster
JD092 06/04/19  12:30VordensteynHC Schoten 2  :HK Waasmunster
JD093 06/04/19  13:00VordensteynHC Schoten 1  :HC Schoten 2
JD094 06/04/19  13:30VordensteynHC Schoten 1  :HK Waasmunster
JD095 06/04/19  14:00VordensteynHC Schoten 2  :HK Waasmunster
JD096 06/04/19  14:30VordensteynHC Schoten 1  :HC Schoten 2
JD097 06/04/19  14:00Sporthal De ZonhoeveHestia Bilzen  :Apolloon Kortrijk
JD098 06/04/19  14:30Sporthal De ZonhoeveApolloon Kortrijk  :Thor
JD099 06/04/19  15:00Sporthal De ZonhoeveHestia Bilzen  :Thor
JD100 06/04/19  15:30Sporthal De ZonhoeveHestia Bilzen  :Apolloon Kortrijk
JD101 06/04/19  16:00Sporthal De ZonhoeveApolloon Kortrijk  :Thor
JD102 06/04/19  16:30Sporthal De ZonhoeveHestia Bilzen  :Thor
JD103 06/04/19  17:00VMS SporthalK. Roeselare  :Elita Buggenhout
JD104 06/04/19  17:30VMS SporthalK. Roeselare  :Elita Buggenhout
JD105 06/04/19  18:00VMS SporthalK. Roeselare  :Elita Buggenhout
Speeldag 8
JD106 04/05/19  13:30VordensteynHC Schoten 2  :Elita Buggenhout
JD107 04/05/19  14:00VordensteynHestia Bilzen  :Elita Buggenhout
JD108 04/05/19  14:30VordensteynHC Schoten 2  :Hestia Bilzen
JD109 04/05/19  15:00VordensteynHC Schoten 2  :Elita Buggenhout
JD110 04/05/19  15:30VordensteynHestia Bilzen  :Elita Buggenhout
JD111 04/05/19  16:00VordensteynHC Schoten 2  :Hestia Bilzen
JD112 04/05/19  14:00Sp. HoogendonckHK Waasmunster  :K. Roeselare
JD113 04/05/19  14:30Sp. HoogendonckThor  :K. Roeselare
JD114 04/05/19  15:00Sp. HoogendonckHK Waasmunster  :Thor
JD115 04/05/19  15:30Sp. HoogendonckHK Waasmunster  :K. Roeselare
JD116 04/05/19  16:00Sp. HoogendonckThor  :K. Roeselare
JD117 04/05/19  16:30Sp. HoogendonckHK Waasmunster  :Thor
JD118 04/05/19  22:00Apolloon Kortrijk  :HC Schoten 1
JD119 04/05/19  22:00Apolloon Kortrijk  :HC Schoten 1
JD120 04/05/19  22:00Apolloon Kortrijk  :HC Schoten 1