Kalender Regio AVB U14 Noord

 
Speeldag 1
PE001 09/09/17  15:30Sp. Centrum BrasschaatBrasschaat  7:16Schoten 1
PE002 10/09/17  12:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja Antwerpen HC 1  31:9O. Merksem B
PE003 09/09/17  17:00De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel  24:11SchoZa B
PE004 09/09/17  00:00Rhino  :bye 8
Speeldag 2
PE005 16/09/17  12:45Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem B  13:30Brasschaat
PE006 16/09/17  16:00VordensteynSchoZa B  10:25Sasja Antwerpen HC 1
PE007 16/09/17  00:00bye 8  :Uilenspiegel
PE008 16/09/17  14:30VordensteynSchoten 1  31:16Rhino
Speeldag 3
PE009 23/09/17  17:00Sp. Centrum BrasschaatBrasschaat  14:14SchoZa B
PE010 23/09/17  00:00Sasja Antwerpen HC 1  :bye 8
PE011 24/09/17  13:00De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel  21:20Schoten 1
PE040 23/09/17  12:45Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem B  16:30Rhino
Speeldag 4
PE013 30/09/17  00:00bye 8  :Brasschaat
PE014 30/09/17  14:00VordensteynSchoten 1  16:17Sasja Antwerpen HC 1
PE015 30/09/17  12:45Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem B  11:28Uilenspiegel
PE044 30/09/17  14:30Sp. HoritoRhino  14:19SchoZa B
Speeldag 5
PE017 14/10/17  15:15Sp. Centrum BrasschaatBrasschaat  16:30Uilenspiegel
PE018 14/10/17  13:30Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja Antwerpen HC 1  30:9Rhino
PE019 14/10/17  14:00VordensteynSchoten 1  17:18SchoZa B
PE020 14/10/17  00:00O. Merksem B  :bye 8
Speeldag 6
PE021 21/10/17  14:30Sp. HoritoRhino  21:21Brasschaat
PE022 22/10/17  11:00De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel  13:30Sasja Antwerpen HC 1
PE023 21/10/17  00:00bye 8  :Schoten 1
PE052 21/10/17  12:45Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem B  13:26SchoZa B
Speeldag 7
PE025 11/11/17  13:45Sp. Centrum BrasschaatBrasschaat  10:23Sasja Antwerpen HC 1
PE026 12/11/17  14:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel  27:20Rhino
PE027 11/11/17  11:30VordensteynSchoten 1  39:6O. Merksem B
PE028 11/11/17  00:00SchoZa B  :bye 8
Speeldag 8
PE029 18/11/17  12:00VordensteynSchoten 1  33:7Brasschaat
PE030 18/11/17  12:45Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem B  10:31Sasja Antwerpen HC 1
PE031 18/11/17  13:15VordensteynSchoZa B  18:28Uilenspiegel
PE032 18/11/17  00:00bye 8  :Rhino
Speeldag 9
PE033 02/12/17  14:00Sp. Centrum BrasschaatBrasschaat  12:18O. Merksem B
PE034 02/12/17  15:45Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja Antwerpen HC 1  23:14SchoZa B
PE035 02/12/17  00:00Uilenspiegel  :bye 8
PE036 02/12/17  14:30Sp. HoritoRhino  12:28Schoten 1
Speeldag 10
PE012 13/01/18  14:30Sp. HoritoRhino  28:19O. Merksem B
PE037 13/01/18  14:45De PolderSchoZa B  24:12Brasschaat
PE038 13/01/18  00:00bye 8  :Sasja Antwerpen HC 1
PE039 13/01/18  13:30VordensteynSchoten 1  36:21Uilenspiegel
Speeldag 11
PE016 27/01/18  14:00De PolderSchoZa B  34:22Rhino
PE041 27/01/18  00:00Brasschaat  :bye 8
PE042 27/01/18  12:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja Antwerpen HC 1  20:15Schoten 1
PE043 28/01/18  14:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel  33:16O. Merksem B
Speeldag 12
PE045 03/02/18  17:00De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel  31:21Brasschaat
PE046 03/02/18  14:30Sp. HoritoRhino  13:30Sasja Antwerpen HC 1
PE047 03/02/18  14:45De PolderSchoZa B  16:18Schoten 1
PE048 03/02/18  00:00bye 8  :O. Merksem B
Speeldag 13
PE024 24/02/18  14:45De PolderSchoZa B  :O. Merksem B
PE049 24/02/18  15:00Sp. Centrum BrasschaatBrasschaat  :Rhino
PE050 24/02/18  14:30Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja Antwerpen HC 1  :Uilenspiegel
PE051 24/02/18  00:00Schoten 1  :bye 8
Speeldag 14
PE053 03/03/18  13:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja Antwerpen HC 1  :Brasschaat
PE054 03/03/18  16:00Sp. HoritoRhino  :Uilenspiegel
PE055 03/03/18  12:45Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem B  :Schoten 1
PE056 03/03/18  00:00bye 8  :SchoZa B