Kalender Regio AVB U14 Zuid

 
Speeldag 1
PF002 10/09/17  10:30Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja Antwerpen HC 2 B  22:11Atomix B
PF003 10/09/17  16:15Ten Gaerde Groot-BijgaardenGroot-Bijgaarden  18:14HC WELTA Bonheiden
PF032 09/09/17  10:45Sporthal Heist-op-den-BergHC Heist op den Berg  17:22HC Leuven Tigers
Speeldag 2
PF005 17/09/17  15:30Gem. Sp. Klein BoomAtomix B  15:18Schoten 2 B
PF006 16/09/17  11:00PlaonHC WELTA Bonheiden  10:22Sasja Antwerpen HC 2 B
PF007 16/09/17  16:00Sporthal Heist-op-den-BergHC Heist op den Berg  32:21Groot-Bijgaarden
PF008 30/11/99  00:00HB Putte   5:0HC Leuven Tigers
Speeldag 3
PF009 23/09/17  13:00VordensteynSchoten 2 B  25:8HC WELTA Bonheiden
PF011 24/09/17  14:45Ten Gaerde Groot-BijgaardenGroot-Bijgaarden  21:21HB Putte
PF038 24/09/17  13:00Sporthal Heist-op-den-BergHC Heist op den Berg  12:26Sasja Antwerpen HC 2 B
Speeldag 4
PF013 30/09/17  15:30Sporthal Heist-op-den-BergHC Heist op den Berg  15:17Schoten 2 B
PF014 01/10/17  14:00Gem. Sp. Klein BoomHB Putte   14:19Sasja Antwerpen HC 2 B
PF015 01/10/17  12:45Gem. Sp. KeerbergenAtomix B  29:21Groot-Bijgaarden
PF016 01/10/17  09:40PlaonHC WELTA Bonheiden  11:18HC Leuven Tigers
Speeldag 5
PF017 14/10/17  12:30VordensteynSchoten 2 B  24:15Groot-Bijgaarden
PF018 14/10/17  12:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja Antwerpen HC 2 B  17:8HC Leuven Tigers
PF019 14/10/17  15:00Den Dijk WespelaarHB Putte   17:15HC WELTA Bonheiden
PF020 15/10/17  15:30Gem. Sp. Klein BoomAtomix B  22:29HC Heist op den Berg
Speeldag 6
PF001 28/10/17  15:30VordensteynSchoten 2 B  15:20HB Putte
PF021 22/10/17  11:15RedingenhofHC Leuven Tigers   9:10Schoten 2 B
PF022 22/10/17  14:45Ten Gaerde Groot-BijgaardenGroot-Bijgaarden  11:32Sasja Antwerpen HC 2 B
PF023 21/10/17  13:30Sporthal Heist-op-den-BergHC Heist op den Berg  18:20HB Putte
PF024 21/10/17  11:15PlaonHC WELTA Bonheiden  19:21Atomix B
Speeldag 7
PF025 11/11/17  13:00VordensteynSchoten 2 B  6:26Sasja Antwerpen HC 2 B
PF027 12/11/17  13:00Gem. Sp. KeerbergenHB Putte   32:23Atomix B
PF028 12/11/17  12:30PlaonHC WELTA Bonheiden  19:24HC Heist op den Berg
PF054 12/11/17  16:15RedingenhofHC Leuven Tigers   20:17Groot-Bijgaarden
Speeldag 8
PF004 19/11/17  13:40Sportschuur WilseleHC Leuven Tigers   18:20HC Heist op den Berg
PF029 19/11/17  13:45Gem. Sp. KeerbergenHB Putte   20:14Schoten 2 B
PF030 19/11/17  15:30Gem. Sp. KeerbergenAtomix B  16:30Sasja Antwerpen HC 2 B
PF031 19/11/17  11:15PlaonHC WELTA Bonheiden  20:25Groot-Bijgaarden
Speeldag 9
PF033 02/12/17  16:00VordensteynSchoten 2 B  20:24Atomix B
PF034 02/12/17  12:30Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja Antwerpen HC 2 B  40:15HC WELTA Bonheiden
PF035 03/12/17  13:30Ten Gaerde Groot-BijgaardenGroot-Bijgaarden  25:28HC Heist op den Berg
PF036 03/12/17  13:00RedingenhofHC Leuven Tigers   15:20HB Putte
Speeldag 10
PF010 13/01/18  13:45Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja Antwerpen HC 2 B  26:13HC Heist op den Berg
PF012 07/01/18  15:00RedingenhofHC Leuven Tigers   23:21Atomix B
PF037 14/01/18  14:15PlaonHC WELTA Bonheiden  16:30Schoten 2 B
PF039 14/01/18  13:00Gem. Sp. KeerbergenHB Putte   31:13Groot-Bijgaarden
PF040 14/01/18  14:30Gem. Sp. KeerbergenAtomix B  20:21HC Leuven Tigers
PF041 06/01/18  16:45VordensteynSchoten 2 B  16:16HC Heist op den Berg
Speeldag 11
PF042 27/01/18  10:30Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja Antwerpen HC 2 B  26:15HB Putte
PF043 28/01/18  13:30Ten Gaerde Groot-BijgaardenGroot-Bijgaarden  16:22Atomix B
PF044 28/01/18  13:00RedingenhofHC Leuven Tigers   38:18HC WELTA Bonheiden
Speeldag 12
PF045 04/02/18  16:00Ten Gaerde Groot-BijgaardenGroot-Bijgaarden  20:24Schoten 2 B
PF046 04/02/18  15:45Sportschuur WilseleHC Leuven Tigers   8:30Sasja Antwerpen HC 2 B
PF047 03/02/18  14:50PlaonHC WELTA Bonheiden  25:22HB Putte
PF048 03/02/18  15:30Sporthal Heist-op-den-BergHC Heist op den Berg  28:19Atomix B
Speeldag 13
PF049 24/02/18  14:00VordensteynSchoten 2 B  17:9HC Leuven Tigers
PF050 24/02/18  16:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja Antwerpen HC 2 B  29:10Groot-Bijgaarden
PF051 25/02/18  14:00Gem. Sp. KeerbergenHB Putte   24:19HC Heist op den Berg
PF052 25/02/18  12:45Gem. Sp. KeerbergenAtomix B  29:24HC WELTA Bonheiden
Speeldag 14
PF026 04/03/18  16:00Ten Gaerde Groot-BijgaardenGroot-Bijgaarden  21:22HC Leuven Tigers
PF053 03/03/18  11:30Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja Antwerpen HC 2 B  23:8Schoten 2 B
PF055 11/03/18  14:00Gem. Sp. KeerbergenAtomix B  15:33HB Putte
PF056 24/03/18  15:30Sporthal Heist-op-den-BergHC Heist op den Berg  36:11HC WELTA Bonheiden