Competitie VHV J18A

 
Speeldag 6
Atomix - Uilenspiegel14:10
Ap. Kortrijk - Uilenspiegel14:15
Atomix - Ap. Kortrijk19:7
Atomix - Uilenspiegel13:8
Ap. Kortrijk - Uilenspiegel12:16
Atomix - Ap. Kortrijk15:7
Sp. NeLo - Izegem11:10
Ach. Bocholt - Hubo I. Hasselt8:10
HK Waasmunster - Izegem9:5
Callant Tongeren - Hubo I. Hasselt8:12
Sp. NeLo - HK Waasmunster 14:6
Ach. Bocholt - Callant Tongeren11:13
Sp. NeLo - Izegem14:8
Ach. Bocholt - Hubo I. Hasselt8:11
HK Waasmunster - Izegem12:9
Callant Tongeren - Hubo I. Hasselt9:11
Sp. NeLo - HK Waasmunster 9:8
Ach. Bocholt - Callant Tongeren6:7
    Teamgesp.wgv  doel+doel-pt.
    1.  Atomix24  192328520140 pt
    2.  HK Waasmunster 24  180622318436 pt
    3.  Sp. NeLo24  141923520329 pt
    4.  Izegem24  1031119319423 pt
    5.  Hubo I. Hasselt24  1021220121922 pt
    6.  Uilenspiegel24  1021225824422 pt
    7.  Callant Tongeren24  901519121218 pt
    8.  Ach. Bocholt24  821422124018 pt
    9.  Ap. Kortrijk24  40201462568 pt
    Foto van de reeks
    Speeldag 7
    JA121  11/03/18 Sp. De Krekel Izegem13:30Izegem - Ap. Kortrijk  Degryse-Vandoorne
    JA115  11/03/18 Gem. Sp. Klein Boom14:00Atomix - Ach. Bocholt  Vinckevleugel-Vijgen
    JA122  11/03/18 14:00Hubo I. Hasselt - Ap. Kortrijk  Lefebvre-Verstraete
    JA123  11/03/18 14:30Izegem - Hubo I. Hasselt  Degryse-Vandoorne
    JA116  11/03/18 14:30Ach. Bocholt - HK Waasmunster   Vinckevleugel-Vinckevleugel
    JA109  11/03/18 De Bist Wilrijk14:30Uilenspiegel - Sp. NeLo  Hens-De Schepper
    JA124  11/03/18 15:00Izegem - Ap. Kortrijk  Lefebvre-Verstraete
    JA110  11/03/18 15:00Sp. NeLo - Callant Tongeren  Goguta-Hens
    JA117  11/03/18 15:00Atomix - HK Waasmunster   Vijgen-Vinckevleugel
    JA125  11/03/18 15:30Hubo I. Hasselt - Ap. Kortrijk  Degryse-Vandoorne
    JA118  11/03/18 15:30Atomix - Ach. Bocholt  Vinckevleugel-Vijgen
    JA111  11/03/18 15:30Uilenspiegel - Callant Tongeren  De Schepper-Goguta
    JA119  11/03/18 16:00Ach. Bocholt - HK Waasmunster   Vinckevleugel-Vinckevleugel
    JA112  11/03/18 16:00Uilenspiegel - Sp. NeLo  Hens-De Schepper
    JA126  11/03/18 16:00Izegem - Hubo I. Hasselt  Lefebvre-Verstraete
    JA120  11/03/18 16:30Atomix - HK Waasmunster   Vijgen-Vinckevleugel
    JA113  11/03/18 16:30Sp. NeLo - Callant Tongeren  Goguta-Hens
    JA114  11/03/18 17:00Uilenspiegel - Callant Tongeren  De Schepper-Goguta