Competitie VHV J16A

 
Speeldag 6
Hubo I. Hasselt - Uilenspiegel13:3
Izegem - Uilenspiegel16:10
Hubo I. Hasselt - Izegem14:8
Hubo I. Hasselt - Uilenspiegel9:6
Ap. Kortrijk - Elita Buggenhout8:10
Izegem - Uilenspiegel9:5
Sasja HC - Elita Buggenhout5:9
Hubo I. Hasselt - Izegem10:7
HBC Evergem - Ach. Bocholt12:15
Ap. Kortrijk - Sasja HC10:6
Ap. Kortrijk - Elita Buggenhout8:5
Sp. NeLo - Ach. Bocholt6:5
Sasja HC - Elita Buggenhout7:9
HBC Evergem - Sp. NeLo8:14
HBC Evergem - Ach. Bocholt17:13
Ap. Kortrijk - Sasja HC12:1
Sp. NeLo - Ach. Bocholt11:16
HBC Evergem - Sp. NeLo12:11
    Teamgesp.wgv  doel+doel-pt.
    1.  Hubo I. Hasselt24  211230120543 pt
    2.  Elita Buggenhout24  163526323435 pt
    3.  HBC Evergem24  150929624730 pt
    4.  Ap. Kortrijk24  123921419327 pt
    5.  Ach. Bocholt24  123925924527 pt
    6.  Sp. NeLo24  901520622518 pt
    7.  Sasja HC24  821420422818 pt
    8.  Izegem24  711619725315 pt
    9.  Uilenspiegel24  11222133233 pt
    Foto van de reeks
    Speeldag 7
    JC121  10/03/18 De Bist Wilrijk13:00Uilenspiegel - Sasja HC  Priem-De Mot
    JC109  10/03/18 De Pit13:05Elita Buggenhout - Hubo I. Hasselt  Verhofstadt-Daeninck
    JC122  10/03/18 13:30Ach. Bocholt - Sasja HC  Van Goubergen-Priem
    JC110  10/03/18 13:35Hubo I. Hasselt - Sp. NeLo  Verhofstadt-Volkaert
    JC115  10/03/18 Sp. Camp. Lange Munte14:00Ap. Kortrijk - HBC Evergem  Radzinski-Tanghe
    JC123  10/03/18 14:00Uilenspiegel - Ach. Bocholt  De Mot-Van Goubergen
    JC111  10/03/18 14:05Elita Buggenhout - Sp. NeLo  Daeninck-Volkaert
    JC124  10/03/18 14:30Uilenspiegel - Sasja HC  Priem-De Mot
    JC116  10/03/18 14:30HBC Evergem - Izegem  Lefebvre-Verstraete
    JC112  10/03/18 14:35Elita Buggenhout - Hubo I. Hasselt  Verhofstadt-Daeninck
    JC125  10/03/18 15:00Ach. Bocholt - Sasja HC  Van Goubergen-Priem
    JC117  10/03/18 15:00Ap. Kortrijk - Izegem  Radzinski-Tanghe
    JC113  10/03/18 15:05Hubo I. Hasselt - Sp. NeLo  Verhofstadt-Volkaert
    JC118  10/03/18 15:30Ap. Kortrijk - HBC Evergem  Lefebvre-Verstraete
    JC126  10/03/18 15:30Uilenspiegel - Ach. Bocholt  Priem-Van Goubergen
    JC114  10/03/18 15:35Elita Buggenhout - Sp. NeLo  Daeninck-Volkaert
    JC119  10/03/18 16:00HBC Evergem - Izegem  Radzinski-Tanghe
    JC120  10/03/18 16:30Ap. Kortrijk - Izegem  Lefebvre-Verstraete