<< Vorige Week   WEEK 10    Volgende Week >>

 

Uitslagen

 
 
Heren Liga 1
F094 Sat 16/3/19  00:00E. Lebbeke - Ach. Bocholt - 
F093 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Overpelt - Sp. NeLo - 
F092 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Uilenspiegel - Atomix - 
F096 Sat 16/3/19  00:00O. Merksem - Sasja HC - 
F091 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Callant Tongeren - HHV Meeuwen - 
F095 Sat 16/3/19  00:00K. Roeselare - Hubo I. Hasselt - 
 
Heren Liga 3
H107 Sat 16/3/19  00:00HBC Evergem - Schoten - 
H112 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Pent. Kortessem - O. Brugge - 
H106 Sat 16/3/19  00:00HC Rhino - Groot-Bijgaarden - 
H111 Sat 16/3/19  00:00HC Attila Temse - Izegem - 
H110 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Uilenspiegel - K. Roeselare - 
H108 Sat 16/3/19  00:00App.Kortrijk - HC Leuven - 
 
Regio AVB Heren
PA068 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Brasschaat - Duffel - 
PA065 Sat 16/3/19  00:00HC Noorden - O. Merksem - 
 
Regio AVB Dames
PB068 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Uilenspiegel - Groot-Bijgaarden - 
PB067 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Atomix - HC Leuven - 
PB065 Sat 16/3/19  00:00HC Noorden - O. Merksem - 
 
Regio AVB U18
PC067 Sat 16/3/19  00:00WELTA-HEIST - Sasja - 
PC070 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Uilenspiegel wilrijk - Atomix - 
PC069 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Rhino - Schoten 1 - 
PC068 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Waterloo ASH - Schoten 2 B - 
 
Regio AVB U16 A
PD055 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Schoten 1 - Brasschaat - 
PD059 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Schoten 2 - Uilenspiegel  - 
PD058 Sat 16/3/19  00:00HC Heist o/ Berg - HC WELTA Bonheiden - 
PD056 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Groot-Bijgaarden - Sasja - 
 
Regio AVB U14 Noord
PG081 Sat 16/3/19  00:00O. Merksem - HC Rhino - 
PG085 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Sasja - Schoten 2 - 
PG082 Sat 16/3/19  00:00HC WELTA Bonheiden - Schoten 1 - 
 
Regio AVB U12 Noord
PI083 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Uilenspiegel wilrijk - Brasschaat - 
PI082 Sat 16/3/19  00:00HC WELTA Bonheiden - Schoten M B - 
PI085 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Sasja - Schoten B - 
PI084 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Zandvliet - Uilenspiegel edegem - 
 
Regio AVB U12 Noord
PK245 Sat 16/3/19  00:00HC WELTA Bonheiden - Schoten M B - 
PK249 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Uilenspiegel wilrijk - Brasschaat - 
PK253 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Sasja - Schoten R - 
PK244 Sat 16/3/19  00:00HC WELTA Bonheiden - Schoten M B - 
PK248 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Uilenspiegel wilrijk - Brasschaat - 
PK252 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Zandvliet - Uilenspiegel edegem - 
PK247 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Uilenspiegel wilrijk - Brasschaat - 
PK251 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Zandvliet - Uilenspiegel edegem - 
PK255 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Sasja - Schoten R - 
PK246 Sat 16/3/19  00:00HC WELTA Bonheiden - Schoten M B - 
PK250 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Zandvliet - Uilenspiegel edegem - 
PK254 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Sasja - Schoten R - 
 
Regio Limburg Dames
QC050 Sat 16/3/19  00:00H. I. Hasselt 3 - Sp. NeLo 2 - 
QC049 Sat 16/3/19  00:00DHC Overpelt 3 - Sp. NeLo 3 - 
 
Regio Limburg M19
QD027 Sat 16/3/19  00:00DHC Overpelt - H. Bilzen - 
 
Regio Limburg J19
QE052 Sat 16/3/19  00:00HV Lommel - H. Bilzen - 
QE050 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Sp. NeLo - Pent. Kortessem - 
QE049 Sat 16/3/19  00:00C. Tongeren - Ach. Bocholt - 
 
Regio Limburg M16
QF003 Sat 16/3/19  00:00DHC Meeuwen - Pent. Kortessem - 
 
Regio Limburg M14
QJ071 Sat 16/3/19  00:00DHC Overpelt - HV Arena - 
QJ070 Sat 16/3/19  00:00H. Bilzen - Kr. Houthalen - 
QJ069 Sat 16/3/19  00:00HC Leuven Tigers - Boutersem - Ach. Bocholt - 
QJ072 Sat 16/3/19  00:00DHC Meeuwen - HB St-Truiden - 
 
Regio Limburg M12 deel 2
QN057 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Ach. Bocholt - DHC Overpelt - 
QN056 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Ach. Bocholt - DHC Overpelt - 
QN055 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Ach. Bocholt - DHC Overpelt -