<< Vorige Week   WEEK 10    Volgende Week >>

 

Uitslagen

 
 
Heren BENE-League
A040 Sat 16/3/19  20:00FIQAS Aalsmeer - Herpertz Bevo HC - 
A093 Sat 16/3/19  20:00Sporting NeLo - Wematrans Quintus - 
A051 Sat 16/3/19  20:00OCI Lions - Sasja HC - 
A081 Sat 16/3/19  20:00Hubo I. Hasselt - Callant Tongeren - 
A101 Sat 16/3/19  20:00Hurry Up - HV KRAS Volendam - 
A121 Sat 16/3/19  20:00Achilles Bocholt - HC Visé BM - 
 
Dames 2de nationale
E097 Sat 16/3/19  18:15DB Gent - BRUSSELS H.C. - 
E015 Sat 16/3/19  18:15HC SPRIMONT - ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH - 
E077 Sat 16/3/19  18:30Uilenspiegel - Schoten - 
E076 Sat 16/3/19  20:30DHC Meeuwen - LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB - 
E086 Sat 16/3/19  20:30RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE - O. Merksem - 
E047 Sun 17/3/19  13:15Sp. NeLo - KTSV EUPEN - 
 
Heren Liga 1
F096 Sat 16/3/19  14:00O. Merksem - Sasja HC - 
F026 Sat 16/3/19  18:15Atomix - Sp. NeLo - 
F092 Sat 16/3/19  18:30HHV Meeuwen - Callant Tongeren - 
F091 Sat 16/3/19  20:30Uilenspiegel - E. Lebbeke - 
F095 Sat 16/3/19  20:30Overpelt - Hubo I. Hasselt - 
F094 Sat 16/3/19  20:30K. Roeselare - Ach. Bocholt - 
 
Heren Liga 2
G093 Sat 16/3/19  16:00Apolloon Kortrijk - Brasschaat - 
G096 Sat 16/3/19  19:15HBC Dendermonde - Aalst - 
G094 Sat 16/3/19  20:15Eeklo - DB Gent - 
G095 Sun 17/3/19  14:15HC Welta - HK Waasmunster - 
G091 Sun 17/3/19  15:30Lokeren - E. Lebbeke - 
G092 Sun 17/3/19  18:00Uilenspiegel - T Noorden - 
 
Heren Liga 3
H108 Sat 16/3/19  12:30Apolloon Kortrijk - HC Leuven - 
H107 Sat 16/3/19  17:45HBC Evergem - Schoten - 
H106 Sat 16/3/19  20:00HC Rhino - Groot-Bijgaarden - 
H112 Sat 16/3/19  20:15Pent. Kortessem - O. Brugge - 
H109 Sun 17/3/19  00:00Desselgemse - Bye - 
H110 Sun 17/3/19  16:00Uilenspiegel - K. Roeselare - 
H111 Sun 17/3/19  16:30HC Attila Temse - Izegem - 
 
Regio OostWest Heren
OA040 Sat 16/3/19  15:00E. Lebbeke B - HBC Evergem - 
OA059 Sat 16/3/19  21:00HBC Dendermonde - Aalst - 
OA038 Sun 17/3/19  17:00Lokeren - Apolloon Kortrijk - 
 
Regio OostWest Dames
OB085 Sat 16/3/19  00:00DB Gent B - Thor - 
OB022 Sat 16/3/19  14:15Apolloon Kortrijk - Brabo Denderbelle B - 
OB007 Sat 16/3/19  18:25Brabo Denderbelle - K. Roeselare - 
OB033 Sat 16/3/19  18:30Izegem - DHC Waasmunster - 
 
regio OostWest J18
OC095 Sat 16/3/19  11:00Ap. Kortrijk 2 - E. Lebbeke - 
OC096 Sat 16/3/19  11:01Ap. Kortrijk 2 - E. Lebbeke - 
OC037 Sat 16/3/19  12:45DB Gent - Ap. Kortrijk 1 - 
OC038 Sat 16/3/19  12:46DB Gent - Ap. Kortrijk 1 - 
OC091 Sat 16/3/19  13:00HK Waasmunster - Izegem - 
OC092 Sat 16/3/19  13:01HK Waasmunster - Izegem - 
OC033 Sat 16/3/19  14:30HBC Evergem - K. Roeselare - 
OC034 Sat 16/3/19  14:31HBC Evergem - K. Roeselare - 
 
regio OostWest J16A
OE074 Sat 16/3/19  00:00K. Roeselare - Ap. Kortrijk 1 - 
OE073 Sat 16/3/19  00:00K. Roeselare - Ap. Kortrijk 1 - 
OE077 Sat 16/3/19  09:30Ap. Kortrijk 2 - Izegem - 
OE078 Sat 16/3/19  09:31Ap. Kortrijk 2 - Izegem - 
OE075 Sat 16/3/19  17:30Thor B - O. Brugge - 
 
Regio Oost West J16B
OF033 Sat 16/3/19  00:00HBC Evergem - Bye  - 
OF034 Sat 16/3/19  00:00HBC Evergem - Bye  - 
OF091 Sat 16/3/19  12:30HK Waasmunster - Aalst - 
OF092 Sat 16/3/19  12:31HK Waasmunster - Aalst - 
OF039 Sat 16/3/19  14:30DB Gent - Eeklo B - 
OF040 Sat 16/3/19  14:31DB Gent - Eeklo B - 
OF037 Sun 17/3/19  13:45Lokeren B - Elita Buggenhout - 
OF038 Sun 17/3/19  13:46Lokeren B - Elita Buggenhout - 
 
Regio Oost West J14 A
OG013 Sat 16/3/19  11:15HK Waasmunster - HBC Evergem - 
OG014 Sat 16/3/19  11:16HK Waasmunster - HBC Evergem - 
OG015 Sat 16/3/19  11:17HK Waasmunster - HBC Evergem - 
OG040 Sat 16/3/19  15:00Eeklo - DB Gent - 
OG041 Sat 16/3/19  15:01Eeklo - DB Gent - 
OG042 Sat 16/3/19  15:02Eeklo - DB Gent - 
OG031 Sat 16/3/19  17:30HBC Dendermonde - Lokeren - 
OG032 Sat 16/3/19  17:31HBC Dendermonde - Lokeren - 
OG033 Sat 16/3/19  17:32HBC Dendermonde - Lokeren - 
 
Regio Oost West J14 B
OH033 Sat 16/3/19  00:00K. Roeselare - Izegem - 
OH032 Sat 16/3/19  00:00K. Roeselare - Izegem - 
OH031 Sat 16/3/19  00:00K. Roeselare - Izegem - 
OH013 Sat 16/3/19  14:30O. Brugge - Ap. Kortrijk - 
OH014 Sat 16/3/19  14:31O. Brugge - Ap. Kortrijk - 
OH015 Sat 16/3/19  14:32O. Brugge - Ap. Kortrijk - 
 
Regio Oost West M14
OK115 Sat 16/3/19  00:00DHC Waasmunster - Uilenspiegel wilrijk - 
OK114 Sat 16/3/19  00:00HC Leuven - B. Denderbelle - 
OK113 Sat 16/3/19  00:00HC Leuven - B. Denderbelle - 
OK117 Sat 16/3/19  00:00DHC Waasmunster - Uilenspiegel wilrijk - 
OK112 Sat 16/3/19  00:00HC Leuven - B. Denderbelle - 
OK116 Sat 16/3/19  00:00DHC Waasmunster - Uilenspiegel wilrijk - 
 
Regio Oost West J12 A
OL001 Sat 16/3/19  16:00HBC Evergem - HBC Dendermonde - 
OL002 Sat 16/3/19  16:01HBC Evergem - HBC Dendermonde - 
OL003 Sat 16/3/19  16:02HBC Evergem - HBC Dendermonde - 
OL088 Sun 17/3/19  15:00Aalst - HK Waasmunster - 
OL089 Sun 17/3/19  15:01Aalst - HK Waasmunster - 
OL090 Sun 17/3/19  15:02Aalst - HK Waasmunster - 
 
Regio Oost West J12 B
OM155 Sat 16/3/19  00:00handbalclub Harelbeke/Kuurne - Thor - 
OM057 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Eeklo - Ap. Kortrijk 2 - 
OM154 Sat 16/3/19  00:00handbalclub Harelbeke/Kuurne - Thor - 
OM056 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Eeklo - Ap. Kortrijk 2 - 
OM055 Sat 16/3/19  00:00Eeklo - Ap. Kortrijk 2 - 
OM156 Sat 16/3/19  00:00handbalclub Harelbeke/Kuurne - Thor - 
OM088 Sun 17/3/19  10:30O. Brugge - Izegem - 
OM089 Sun 17/3/19  10:31O. Brugge - Izegem - 
OM090 Sun 17/3/19  10:32O. Brugge - Izegem - 
 
Regio AVB Heren
PA048 Sat 16/3/19  16:00O. Merksem - Brasschaat R - 
PA047 Sun 17/3/19  17:30Duffel R - HC WELTA Mechelen R - 
 
Regio AVB Dames
PB067 Sat 16/3/19  14:30Atomix R - HC Leuven Tigers R - 
PB065 Sat 16/3/19  18:45HC Noorden - O. Merksem R - 
 
Regio AVB U18
PC067 Sat 16/3/19  15:15WELTA-HEIST - Sasja - 
PC070 Sun 17/3/19  14:00Uilenspiegel wilrijk - Atomix - 
PC068 Sun 17/3/19  16:30Waterloo ASH - Schoten 2 B - 
 
Regio AVB U16 A
PD058 Sat 16/3/19  13:30HC Heist o/ Berg - HC WELTA Bonheiden - 
PD059 Sat 16/3/19  17:00Schoten 2 - Uilenspiegel  - 
PD055 Sat 16/3/19  19:45Schoten 1 - Brasschaat - 
PD056 Sun 17/3/19  18:00Groot-Bijgaarden - Sasja - 
 
Regio AVB U14 Zuid
PF083 Sat 16/3/19  15:30Uilenspiegel Edegem B - HC Heist o/d Berg - 
PF081 Sun 17/3/19  16:00Groot-Bijgaarden - Atomix - 
 
Regio AVB U14 Noord
PG081 Sat 16/3/19  12:30O. Merksem - HC Rhino - 
PG082 Sun 17/3/19  11:15HC WELTA Bonheiden - Schoten 1 - 
 
Regio AVB U12 zuid
PJ243 Sun 17/3/19  14:00Groot-Bijgaarden - Atomix - 
PJ242 Sun 17/3/19  14:00Groot-Bijgaarden - Atomix - 
PJ241 Sun 17/3/19  14:00Groot-Bijgaarden - Atomix - 
PJ250 Sun 17/3/19  17:15HC Kampenhout - HC Heist o/d Berg 2 - 
PJ252 Sun 17/3/19  17:15HC Kampenhout - HC Heist o/d Berg 2 - 
PJ251 Sun 17/3/19  17:15HC Kampenhout - HC Heist o/d Berg 2 - 
 
Regio AVB U12 Noord
PK245 Sat 16/3/19  10:00HC WELTA Bonheiden - Schoten M2 B - 
PK252 Sat 16/3/19  13:15Zandvliet - Uilenspiegel Edegem B - 
PK251 Sat 16/3/19  13:15Zandvliet - Uilenspiegel Edegem B - 
PK250 Sat 16/3/19  13:15Zandvliet - Uilenspiegel Edegem B - 
PK249 Sat 16/3/19  14:00Uilenspiegel wilrijk - Brasschaat - 
PK248 Sat 16/3/19  14:00Uilenspiegel wilrijk - Brasschaat - 
PK247 Sat 16/3/19  14:00Uilenspiegel wilrijk - Brasschaat - 
PK244 Sun 17/3/19  10:00HC WELTA Bonheiden - Schoten M2 B - 
PK246 Sun 17/3/19  10:00HC WELTA Bonheiden - Schoten M2 B - 
 
Regio Limburg Dames
QC050 Sat 16/3/19  12:30H. I. Hasselt 3 - Sp. NeLo 2 - 
QC049 Sun 17/3/19  13:30DHC Overpelt 3 - Sp. NeLo 3 - 
QC052 Sun 17/3/19  15:45Pent. Kortessem 2 - Tessenderlo-Houthalen - 
 
Regio Limburg M19
QD014 Sun 17/3/19  17:30DHC OVERPELT VZW - H. Bilzen - 
 
Regio Limburg J19
QE049 Sat 16/3/19  15:15H. Tongeren - Ach. Bocholt - 
QE052 Sat 16/3/19  19:00HV Lommel - H. Bilzen - 
QE050 Sun 17/3/19  11:30Sp. NeLo - Pent. Kortessem - 
 
Regio Limburg M16
QF003 Sun 17/3/19  12:30DHC Meeuwen - Pent. Kortessem - 
 
Regio Limburg M14
QJ069 Sat 16/3/19  00:00HC Leuven Tigers - Ach. Bocholt - 
QJ070 Sat 16/3/19  12:30H. Bilzen - Kr. Houthalen - 
QJ072 Sat 16/3/19  13:30DHC Meeuwen - HB St-Truiden - 
QJ071 Sun 17/3/19  13:00DHC Overpelt - HV Arena - 
 
Regio Limburg M12 deel 2
QN055 Sat 16/3/19  13:30Ach. Bocholt - DHC Overpelt - 
QN056 Sat 16/3/19  13:31Ach. Bocholt - DHC Overpelt - 
QN057 Sat 16/3/19  13:32Ach. Bocholt - DHC Overpelt -