<< Vorige Week   WEEK 12    Volgende Week >>

 

Uitslagen

 
 
Dames 2de nationale
E019 Sat 30/3/19  17:30Schoten - HC SPRIMONT - 
E054 Sat 30/3/19  18:00KTSV EUPEN - DHC Meeuwen - 
E066 Sat 30/3/19  20:15O. Merksem - Sp. NeLo - 
E063 Sat 30/3/19  20:30ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH - DB Gent - 
E093 Sun 31/3/19  14:00LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB - RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE - 
E113 Sun 31/3/19  19:15BRUSSELS H.C. - Uilenspiegel - 
 
Heren Liga 1
F105 Sat 30/3/19  18:15Sp. NeLo - E. Lebbeke - 
F108 Sat 30/3/19  18:15O. Merksem - Callant Tongeren - 
F106 Sat 30/3/19  20:30K. Roeselare - Atomix - 
F104 Sat 30/3/19  20:30HHV Meeuwen - Uilenspiegel - 
F107 Sat 30/3/19  20:30Overpelt - Sasja HC - 
 
Heren Liga 2
G106 Sat 30/3/19  20:15Eeklo - Brasschaat - 
G103 Sat 30/3/19  20:30DB Gent - HK Waasmunster - 
G105 Sat 30/3/19  20:30Apolloon Kortrijk - E. Lebbeke - 
G104 Sat 30/3/19  20:30Uilenspiegel - Lokeren - 
G040 Sat 30/3/19  20:45T Noorden - HBC Dendermonde - 
G107 Sun 31/3/19  14:15HC Welta - Aalst - 
 
Heren Liga 3
H121 Sat 30/3/19  00:00HBC Evergem - Bye - 
H124 Sat 30/3/19  18:30Uilenspiegel - O. Brugge - 
H122 Sat 30/3/19  18:45Apolloon Kortrijk - K. Roeselare - 
H120 Sat 30/3/19  20:00HC Rhino - HC Leuven - 
H126 Sat 30/3/19  20:15Pent. Kortessem - Schoten - 
H125 Sun 31/3/19  16:30HC Attila Temse - Groot-Bijgaarden - 
H123 Sun 31/3/19  17:30Desselgemse - Izegem - 
 
Regio OostWest Heren
OA039 Sat 30/3/19  16:30E. Lebbeke B - HBC Dendermonde - 
OA011 Sat 30/3/19  17:00Apolloon Kortrijk - Aalst - 
OA031 Sun 31/3/19  17:00Lokeren - HBC Evergem - 
 
Regio AVB Heren
PA054 Sun 31/3/19  12:30HC WELTA Mechelen R - Brasschaat R - 
PA053 Sun 31/3/19  17:30Duffel R - Atomix - 
 
Regio AVB Dames
PB073 Sat 30/3/19  18:45HC Noorden - Atomix R - 
PB075 Sun 31/3/19  18:00HC Leuven Tigers R - O. Merksem R - 
 
Regio AVB U18
PC079 Sat 30/3/19  14:30Atomix - Schoten 2 B - 
PC080 Sat 30/3/19  15:45Schoten 1 - Sasja - 
PC076 Sun 31/3/19  11:00WELTA-HEIST - HC Leuven Tigers - 
 
Regio AVB U16 B
PE011 Sat 30/3/19  10:00HC Heist o/ Berg - Sasja - 
 
Regio AVB U14 Zuid
PF034 Sun 31/3/19  11:30HC Aarschot - Uilenspiegel wilrijk - 
PF056 Sun 31/3/19  17:00Groot-Bijgaarden - HC Heist o/d Berg - 
 
Regio AVB U14 Noord
PG085 Sat 30/3/19  13:00Sasja - Schoten 2 - 
 
Regio AVB U12 zuid
PJ102 Sun 31/3/19  10:00HC Aarschot - HC Heist o/d Berg 2 - 
PJ101 Sun 31/3/19  10:00HC Aarschot - HC Heist o/d Berg 2 - 
PJ100 Sun 31/3/19  10:00HC Aarschot - HC Heist o/d Berg 2 - 
 
Regio AVB U12 Noord
PK253 Sat 30/3/19  11:30Sasja - Schoten  - 
PK255 Sat 30/3/19  11:30Sasja - Schoten  - 
PK254 Sat 30/3/19  11:30Sasja - Schoten  - 
 
Regio Limburg M16
QF004 Sat 30/3/19  13:20DHC Meeuwen - HB St-Truiden - 
QF005 Sun 31/3/19  14:00HB St-Truiden - Pent. Kortessem -