<< Vorige Week   WEEK 17    Volgende Week >>

 

Uitslagen

 
 
Dames 2de nationale
E037 Sat 04/5/19  17:30Schoten - BRUSSELS H.C. - 
E102 Sat 04/5/19  18:00KTSV EUPEN - O. Merksem - 
E051 Sat 04/5/19  18:15HC SPRIMONT - DB Gent - 
E106 Sat 04/5/19  20:45DHC Meeuwen - RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE - 
E070 Sun 05/5/19  14:00LIEGE HANDBALL CLUB - Sp. NeLo - 
E068 Sun 05/5/19  20:00ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH - Uilenspiegel - 
 
Heren Liga 1
F127 Sat 04/5/19  13:00Ach. Bocholt - Handbal Tongeren - 
F131 Sat 04/5/19  18:00Hubo I. Hasselt - E. Lebbeke - 
F130 Sat 04/5/19  20:30K. Roeselare - Uilenspiegel - 
F132 Sat 04/5/19  20:30Overpelt - O. Merksem - 
F064 Sun 05/5/19  14:30HHV Meeuwen - Sp. NeLo - 
F128 Sun 05/5/19  18:00Atomix - Sasja HC - 
 
Heren Liga 2
G127 Sat 04/5/19  18:15DB Gent - T Noorden - 
G128 Sat 04/5/19  20:00Brasschaat - Aalst - 
G131 Sat 04/5/19  20:00HK Waasmunster - E. Lebbeke - 
G132 Sat 04/5/19  20:15HC Welta - HBC Dendermonde - 
G130 Sat 04/5/19  20:15Eeklo - Lokeren - 
G129 Sat 04/5/19  20:30Apolloon Kortrijk - Uilenspiegel - 
 
Heren Liga 3
H153 Sat 04/5/19  00:00HC Leuven - Groot-Bijgaarden - 
H151 Sat 04/5/19  00:00Bye - K. Roeselare - 
H061 Sat 04/5/19  14:00O. Brugge - Schoten - 
H154 Sat 04/5/19  16:45Izegem - HBC Evergem - 
H149 Sat 04/5/19  18:30Uilenspiegel - Apolloon Kortrijk - 
H148 Sat 04/5/19  20:15Pent. Kortessem - HC Rhino - 
H150 Sun 05/5/19  16:30HC Attila Temse - Desselgemse - 
 
VHV J18A
JA058 Sat 04/5/19  22:00Handbal Tongeren - Ach. Bocholt - 
JA136 Sat 04/5/19  22:00Ach. Bocholt - Handbal Tongeren - 
JA060 Sat 04/5/19  22:00Handbal Tongeren - K. Roeselare - 
JA137 Sat 04/5/19  22:00K. Roeselare - Handbal Tongeren - 
JA059 Sat 04/5/19  22:00K. Roeselare - Ach. Bocholt - 
JA138 Sat 04/5/19  22:00Ach. Bocholt - K. Roeselare - 
JA127 Sun 05/5/19  13:00Hubo I. Hasselt - HC Schoten 2 - 
JA128 Sun 05/5/19  13:30HC Schoten 2 - HC Atomix - 
JA139 Sun 05/5/19  14:00Uilenspiegel Wilrijk - Sasja HC - 
JA129 Sun 05/5/19  14:00Hubo I. Hasselt - HC Atomix - 
JA143 Sun 05/5/19  14:30Sasja HC - Sp. NeLo - 
JA063 Sun 05/5/19  14:30HC Schoten 2 - Hubo I. Hasselt - 
JA064 Sun 05/5/19  15:00HC Schoten 2 - HC Atomix - 
JA144 Sun 05/5/19  15:00Uilenspiegel Wilrijk - Sp. NeLo - 
JA071 Sun 05/5/19  15:30Sasja HC - Uilenspiegel Wilrijk - 
JA062 Sun 05/5/19  15:30HC Atomix - Hubo I. Hasselt - 
JA072 Sun 05/5/19  16:00Sp. NeLo - Sasja HC - 
JA070 Sun 05/5/19  16:30Sp. NeLo - Uilenspiegel Wilrijk - 
 
VHV J18B
JB014 Sat 04/5/19  12:30Hestia Bilzen - HK Waasmunster - 
JB073 Sat 04/5/19  13:00HK Waasmunster - Apolloon Kortrijk - 
JB016 Sat 04/5/19  13:30Hestia Bilzen - Apolloon Kortrijk - 
JB017 Sat 04/5/19  14:00Hestia Bilzen - HK Waasmunster - 
JB076 Sat 04/5/19  14:30HK Waasmunster - Apolloon Kortrijk - 
JB019 Sat 04/5/19  15:00Hestia Bilzen - Apolloon Kortrijk - 
JB020 Sun 05/5/19  13:30Elita Lebbeke - HC DB Gent - 
JB021 Sun 05/5/19  14:00HC DB Gent - Schoten 1 - 
JB022 Sun 05/5/19  14:30Elita Lebbeke - Schoten 1 - 
JB023 Sun 05/5/19  15:00Elita Lebbeke - HC DB Gent - 
JB024 Sun 05/5/19  15:30HC DB Gent - Schoten 1 - 
JB025 Sun 05/5/19  16:00Elita Lebbeke - Schoten 1 - 
 
VHV J16A
JC127 Sat 04/5/19  13:30Sp. NeLo - Ach. Bocholt - 
JC128 Sat 04/5/19  14:00Ach. Bocholt - Eeklo - 
JC132 Sat 04/5/19  14:30Sp. NeLo - Eeklo - 
JC136 Sat 04/5/19  15:00Uilenspiegel Wilrijk - HBC Izegem - 
JC066 Sat 04/5/19  15:00Ach. Bocholt - Sp. NeLo - 
JC131 Sat 04/5/19  15:30Ach. Bocholt - Eeklo - 
JC060 Sat 04/5/19  15:30HBC Izegem - HC Atomix - 
JC065 Sat 04/5/19  16:00Eeklo - Sp. NeLo - 
JC138 Sat 04/5/19  16:00Uilenspiegel Wilrijk - HC Atomix - 
JC058 Sat 04/5/19  16:30HBC Izegem - Uilenspiegel Wilrijk - 
JC137 Sat 04/5/19  17:00HC Atomix - HBC Izegem - 
JC059 Sat 04/5/19  17:30HC Atomix - Uilenspiegel Wilrijk - 
JC142 Sat 04/5/19  22:00HBC Evergem - DB Gent - 
JC072 Sat 04/5/19  22:00Hubo I. Hasselt 1 - DB Gent - 
JC143 Sat 04/5/19  22:00DB Gent - Hubo I. Hasselt 1 - 
JC144 Sat 04/5/19  22:00HBC Evergem - Hubo I. Hasselt 1 - 
JC070 Sat 04/5/19  22:00Hubo I. Hasselt 1 - HBC Evergem - 
JC071 Sat 04/5/19  22:00DB Gent - HBC Evergem - 
 
VHV J16B
JD112 Sat 04/5/19  14:00HK Waasmunster - K. Roeselare - 
JD113 Sat 04/5/19  14:30Thor - K. Roeselare - 
JD114 Sat 04/5/19  15:00HK Waasmunster - Thor - 
JD115 Sat 04/5/19  15:30HK Waasmunster - K. Roeselare - 
JD116 Sat 04/5/19  16:00Thor - K. Roeselare - 
JD117 Sat 04/5/19  16:30HK Waasmunster - Thor - 
JD109 Sat 04/5/19  22:00HC Schoten 2 - Elita Buggenhout - 
JD118 Sat 04/5/19  22:00Apolloon Kortrijk - HC Schoten 1 - 
JD108 Sat 04/5/19  22:00HC Schoten 2 - Hestia Bilzen - 
JD119 Sat 04/5/19  22:00Apolloon Kortrijk - HC Schoten 1 - 
JD111 Sat 04/5/19  22:00HC Schoten 2 - Hestia Bilzen - 
JD107 Sat 04/5/19  22:00Hestia Bilzen - Elita Buggenhout - 
JD120 Sat 04/5/19  22:00Apolloon Kortrijk - HC Schoten 1 - 
JD110 Sat 04/5/19  22:00Hestia Bilzen - Elita Buggenhout - 
JD106 Sat 04/5/19  22:00HC Schoten 2 - Elita Buggenhout - 
 
Regio OostWest Heren
OA050 Sat 04/5/19  16:30E. Lebbeke B - Apolloon Kortrijk - 
OA034 Sun 05/5/19  12:30HBC Evergem - HBC Dendermonde - 
OA051 Sun 05/5/19  16:00Lokeren - Aalst - 
 
Regio AVB U16 B
PE030 Sat 04/5/19  00:00HC Leuven Tigers - Groot-Bijgaarden - 
PE028 Sat 04/5/19  10:30HC Heist o/ Berg - HC WELTA Bonheiden - 
PE029 Sat 04/5/19  18:00Brasschaat - Sasja - 
 
Regio Limburg M19
QD003 Fri 27/4/18  12:00Sp. NeLo - HV Lommel - Arena -