Kalender Heren BENE-League

 
Speeldag 1
A029 15/09/18  20:00Sporthal De EendrachtHurry Up  27:28HC Visé BM
A043 15/09/18  20:15Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC  30:21Wematrans Quintus
A053 15/09/18  20:15Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt  30:29Herpertz Bevo HC
A091 15/09/18  20:15De DamburgAchilles Bocholt  24:23Handbal Tongeren
A111 15/09/18  19:00stadsporthalOCI Lions  32:27HV KRAS Volendam
A112 15/09/18  19:15FIQAS Aalsmeer  31:27Sporting NeLo
Speeldag 2
A048 22/09/18  20:00De Heuf (Panningen)Herpertz Bevo HC  29:36Achilles Bocholt
A065 22/09/18  20:15Handbal Tongeren  30:22Hurry Up
A074 22/09/18  20:50Eekhout halWematrans Quintus  22:30FIQAS Aalsmeer
A094 22/09/18  19:00OpperdamHV KRAS Volendam  34:27Sasja HC
A107 22/09/18  18:00Hall Omnisp. de ViséHC Visé BM  24:23OCI Lions
A129 22/09/18  20:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSporting NeLo  39:37Hubo I. Hasselt
Speeldag 3
A017 29/09/18  20:00Sporthal De EendrachtHurry Up  38:26Herpertz Bevo HC
A049 29/09/18  19:30De DamburgAchilles Bocholt  38:32Sporting NeLo
A075 29/09/18  19:00stadsporthalOCI Lions  20:21Handbal Tongeren
A085 29/09/18  20:15Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC  26:29HC Visé BM
A092 29/09/18  20:15Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt  26:26FIQAS Aalsmeer
A106 29/09/18  19:00OpperdamHV KRAS Volendam  43:29Wematrans Quintus
Speeldag 4
A022 04/10/18  20:00Dommelhof NeerpeltSporting NeLo  33:24Hurry Up
A056 06/10/18  18:45Eekhout halWematrans Quintus  25:37Hubo I. Hasselt
A083 06/10/18  18:00Hall Omnisp. de ViséHC Visé BM  28:25HV KRAS Volendam
A096 04/10/18  20:00De Heuf (Panningen)Herpertz Bevo HC  31:32OCI Lions
A100 16/10/18  20:30FIQAS Aalsmeer  31:33Achilles Bocholt
A125 06/10/18  20:15Handbal Tongeren  30:27Sasja HC
Speeldag 5
A005 01/11/18  20:00Sporthal De EendrachtHurry Up  31:32FIQAS Aalsmeer
A035 13/10/18  20:15Hall Omnisp. de ViséHC Visé BM  37:26Wematrans Quintus
A037 04/10/18  20:30De DamburgAchilles Bocholt  33:24Hubo I. Hasselt
A073 13/10/18  20:15Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC  25:34Herpertz Bevo HC
A099 17/10/18  20:00stadsporthalOCI Lions  24:20Sporting NeLo
A117 13/10/18  19:00OpperdamHV KRAS Volendam  28:27Handbal Tongeren
Speeldag 6
A014 20/10/18  20:15Eekhout halWematrans Quintus  29:33Achilles Bocholt
A072 20/10/18  20:00De Heuf (Panningen)Herpertz Bevo HC  34:29HV KRAS Volendam
A080 20/10/18  19:15FIQAS Aalsmeer  28:24OCI Lions
A082 20/10/18  20:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSporting NeLo  34:17Sasja HC
A113 20/10/18  20:15Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt  23:26Hurry Up
A114 20/10/18  20:15Handbal Tongeren  26:31HC Visé BM
Speeldag 7
A003 03/11/18  19:00stadsporthalOCI Lions  30:24Hubo I. Hasselt
A071 03/11/18  20:15Handbal Tongeren  33:19Wematrans Quintus
A076 03/11/18  19:00OpperdamHV KRAS Volendam  27:25Sporting NeLo
A077 03/11/18  20:00Sporthal De EendrachtHurry Up  28:35Achilles Bocholt
A127 03/11/18  20:15Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC  30:29FIQAS Aalsmeer
A132 03/11/18  20:15Hall Omnisp. de ViséHC Visé BM  29:29Herpertz Bevo HC
Speeldag 8
A019 10/11/18  20:15De DamburgAchilles Bocholt  31:31OCI Lions
A033 10/11/18  20:15Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt  29:25Sasja HC
A036 10/11/18  20:00De Heuf (Panningen)Herpertz Bevo HC  35:24Handbal Tongeren
A070 10/11/18  20:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSporting NeLo  25:25HC Visé BM
A118 10/11/18  20:00Sporthal De EendrachtHurry Up  29:30Wematrans Quintus
A123 10/11/18  19:15FIQAS Aalsmeer  35:26HV KRAS Volendam
Speeldag 9
A001 14/11/18  20:30Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC  31:35Achilles Bocholt
A042 17/11/18  20:15Handbal Tongeren  23:28Sporting NeLo
A086 17/11/18  20:15Eekhout halWematrans Quintus  28:41Herpertz Bevo HC
A088 20/11/18  19:30OpperdamHV KRAS Volendam  32:23Hubo I. Hasselt
A119 13/11/18  20:30Hall Omnisp. de ViséHC Visé BM  31:26FIQAS Aalsmeer
A122 13/11/18  20:00stadsporthalOCI Lions  38:26Hurry Up
Speeldag 10
A009 27/11/18  20:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt  32:35HC Visé BM
A020 25/11/18  15:00FIQAS Aalsmeer  33:23Handbal Tongeren
A041 29/11/18  20:00Sporthal De EendrachtHurry Up  37:27Sasja HC
A057 24/11/18  20:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSporting NeLo  27:34Herpertz Bevo HC
A061 27/11/18  20:30De DamburgAchilles Bocholt  31:30HV KRAS Volendam
A062 27/11/18  20:00stadsporthalOCI Lions  38:21Wematrans Quintus
Speeldag 11
A018 01/12/18  20:15Handbal Tongeren  22:29Hubo I. Hasselt
A026 01/12/18  20:15Eekhout halWematrans Quintus  29:30Sporting NeLo
A034 02/12/18  14:30OpperdamHV KRAS Volendam  32:31Hurry Up
A040 01/12/18  20:00FIQAS Aalsmeer  25:31Herpertz Bevo HC
A060 01/12/18  20:15Hall Omnisp. de ViséHC Visé BM  27:30Achilles Bocholt
A115 02/12/18  15:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC  26:35OCI Lions
Speeldag 12
A030 08/12/18  20:15Handbal Tongeren  30:38Achilles Bocholt
A044 08/12/18  20:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSporting NeLo  37:26FIQAS Aalsmeer
A045 08/12/18  19:00OpperdamHV KRAS Volendam  26:30OCI Lions
A095 08/12/18  18:00Hall Omnisp. de ViséHC Visé BM  34:27Hurry Up
A110 08/12/18  20:15Eekhout halWematrans Quintus  24:24Sasja HC
A120 08/12/18  19:00De Heuf (Panningen)Herpertz Bevo HC  31:28Hubo I. Hasselt
Speeldag 13
A008 15/12/18  19:15FIQAS Aalsmeer  37:23Wematrans Quintus
A025 15/12/18  20:15Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC  23:30HV KRAS Volendam
A039 16/12/18  18:00stadsporthalOCI Lions  27:28HC Visé BM
A064 15/12/18  20:15Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt  25:24Sporting NeLo
A109 15/12/18  20:15De DamburgAchilles Bocholt  29:33Herpertz Bevo HC
A131 15/12/18  20:00Sporthal De EendrachtHurry Up  27:27Handbal Tongeren
Speeldag 14
A011 19/01/19  20:15Handbal Tongeren  25:29OCI Lions
A023 19/01/19  18:00Hall Omnisp. de ViséHC Visé BM  33:21Sasja HC
A028 19/01/19  19:15FIQAS Aalsmeer  35:26Hubo I. Hasselt
A038 19/01/19  20:15Eekhout halWematrans Quintus  21:35HV KRAS Volendam
A084 19/01/19  20:00De Heuf (Panningen)Herpertz Bevo HC  30:31Hurry Up
A116 20/01/19  17:00Dommelhof NeerpeltSporting NeLo  31:36Achilles Bocholt
Speeldag 15
A016 26/01/19  19:00OpperdamHV KRAS Volendam  30:31HC Visé BM
A027 26/01/19  19:00stadsporthalOCI Lions  34:17Herpertz Bevo HC
A031 26/01/19  20:15De DamburgAchilles Bocholt  37:34FIQAS Aalsmeer
A055 26/01/19  20:15Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC  22:32Handbal Tongeren
A089 26/01/19  20:00Sporthal De EendrachtHurry Up  24:27Sporting NeLo
A124 26/01/19  20:15Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt  25:24Wematrans Quintus
Speeldag 16
A012 02/02/19  20:00De Heuf (Panningen)Herpertz Bevo HC  37:22Sasja HC
A032 02/02/19  20:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSporting NeLo  15:25OCI Lions
A054 03/02/19  16:00Handbal Tongeren  26:25HV KRAS Volendam
A068 02/02/19  19:30FIQAS Aalsmeer  33:30Hurry Up
A098 02/02/19  20:15Eekhout halWematrans Quintus  21:23HC Visé BM
A104 02/02/19  20:15Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt  28:42Achilles Bocholt
Speeldag 17
A004 09/02/19  19:00OpperdamHV KRAS Volendam  28:28Herpertz Bevo HC
A013 09/02/19  20:15Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC  23:26Sporting NeLo
A015 09/02/19  19:00stadsporthalOCI Lions  19:20FIQAS Aalsmeer
A046 09/02/19  20:00Sporthal De EendrachtHurry Up  30:33Hubo I. Hasselt
A047 05/02/19  21:00Hall Omnisp. de ViséHC Visé BM  25:24Handbal Tongeren
A079 09/02/19  20:15De DamburgAchilles Bocholt  34:22Wematrans Quintus
Speeldag 18
A002 16/02/19  20:15Eekhout halWematrans Quintus  22:27Handbal Tongeren
A007 16/02/19  20:15De DamburgAchilles Bocholt  32:29Hurry Up
A010 16/02/19  20:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSporting NeLo  19:21HV KRAS Volendam
A063 16/02/19  19:15FIQAS Aalsmeer  28:21Sasja HC
A066 28/02/19  20:00De Heuf (Panningen)Herpertz Bevo HC  30:33HC Visé BM
A069 16/02/19  20:15Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt  21:27OCI Lions
Speeldag 19
A006 23/02/19  18:00Hall Omnisp. de ViséHC Visé BM  31:23Sporting NeLo
A050 23/02/19  20:50Eekhout halWematrans Quintus  24:33Hurry Up
A058 23/02/19  19:00OpperdamHV KRAS Volendam  19:18FIQAS Aalsmeer
A087 23/02/19  19:00stadsporthalOCI Lions  30:34Achilles Bocholt
A097 23/02/19  20:15Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC  32:26Hubo I. Hasselt
A102 23/02/19  20:15Handbal Tongeren  27:28Herpertz Bevo HC
Speeldag 20
A021 02/03/19  20:15Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt  24:31HV KRAS Volendam
A024 02/03/19  18:00De Heuf (Panningen)Herpertz Bevo HC  27:23Wematrans Quintus
A052 02/03/19  19:15FIQAS Aalsmeer  35:31HC Visé BM
A059 02/03/19  20:00Sporthal De EendrachtHurry Up  30:27OCI Lions
A067 02/03/19  20:15De DamburgAchilles Bocholt  39:28Sasja HC
A105 02/03/19  20:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSporting NeLo  24:23Handbal Tongeren
Speeldag 21
A078 09/03/19  20:00Hall Omnisp. de ViséHC Visé BM  32:30Hubo I. Hasselt
A090 09/03/19  20:00Handbal Tongeren  35:41FIQAS Aalsmeer
A103 09/03/19  20:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC  27:31Hurry Up
A126 09/03/19  20:00De Heuf (Panningen)Herpertz Bevo HC  36:26Sporting NeLo
A128 09/03/19  20:00Eekhout halWematrans Quintus  27:36OCI Lions
A130 09/03/19  20:00OpperdamHV KRAS Volendam  25:25Achilles Bocholt
Speeldag 22
A051 16/03/19  20:00stadsporthalOCI Lions  36:26Sasja HC
A081 16/03/19  20:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt  26:26Handbal Tongeren
A093 16/03/19  20:00Dommelhof NeerpeltSporting NeLo  37:23Wematrans Quintus
A101 16/03/19  20:00Sporthal De EendrachtHurry Up  28:23HV KRAS Volendam
A108 16/03/19  20:00De Heuf (Panningen)Herpertz Bevo HC  24:24FIQAS Aalsmeer
A121 16/03/19  20:00De DamburgAchilles Bocholt  33:31HC Visé BM