Kalender Heren Liga 1

 
Speeldag 1
F001 15/09/18  18:15De DamburgAch. Bocholt   29:29Uilenspiegel
F002 15/09/18  18:15Den Dijk WespelaarAtomix   29:17E. Lebbeke
F003 15/09/18  18:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC   26:25HHV Meeuwen
F004 15/09/18  20:30VMS SporthalK. Roeselare   25:20O. Merksem
F005 15/09/18  18:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   25:29Handbal Tongeren
F006 15/09/18  20:45Gem. Sp. De BemvoortOverpelt   21:28Sp. NeLo
Speeldag 2
F007 22/09/18  20:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel   35:30Hubo I. Hasselt
F008 22/09/18  18:00Sp.Eburons DomeHandbal Tongeren   34:24Atomix
F009 22/09/18  20:30Gem. Sp. MeeuwenHHV Meeuwen   24:17Overpelt
F010 22/09/18  18:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo   39:24K. Roeselare
F011 22/09/18  20:15Sp. LebbekeE. Lebbeke   16:16Sasja HC
F012 22/09/18  20:30Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem   16:19Ach. Bocholt
Speeldag 3
F013 29/09/18  17:30De DamburgAch. Bocholt   24:17Sp. NeLo
F014 29/09/18  18:15Den Dijk WespelaarAtomix   30:23Uilenspiegel
F015 29/09/18  18:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC   23:30Handbal Tongeren
F016 29/09/18  20:30VMS SporthalK. Roeselare   21:21Overpelt
F017 29/09/18  17:30Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   27:18O. Merksem
F018 29/09/18  20:15Sp. LebbekeE. Lebbeke   15:23HHV Meeuwen
Speeldag 4
F019 20/10/18  20:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel   32:26Sasja HC
F020 20/10/18  18:00Sp.Eburons DomeHandbal Tongeren   29:19E. Lebbeke
F021 20/10/18  20:30Gem. Sp. MeeuwenHHV Meeuwen   31:22K. Roeselare
F022 20/10/18  18:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo   28:25Hubo I. Hasselt
F023 20/10/18  20:30Gem. Sp. De BemvoortOverpelt   18:27Ach. Bocholt
F024 20/10/18  20:30Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem   28:23Atomix
Speeldag 5
F025 10/11/18  18:15De DamburgAch. Bocholt   39:25K. Roeselare
F027 10/11/18  14:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC   24:24O. Merksem
F028 11/11/18  14:30Sp.Eburons DomeHandbal Tongeren   26:17HHV Meeuwen
F029 10/11/18  14:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   32:25Overpelt
F030 10/11/18  20:15Sp. LebbekeE. Lebbeke   21:32Uilenspiegel
F093 10/11/18  18:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo   33:20Atomix
Speeldag 6
F031 17/11/18  20:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel   24:34Handbal Tongeren
F033 17/11/18  20:30Gem. Sp. MeeuwenHHV Meeuwen   16:24Ach. Bocholt
F034 17/11/18  20:30VMS SporthalK. Roeselare   28:24Hubo I. Hasselt
F035 17/11/18  20:30Gem. Sp. De BemvoortOverpelt   21:22Atomix
F036 17/11/18  16:15Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem   36:23E. Lebbeke
F099 17/11/18  18:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC   22:25Sp. NeLo
Speeldag 7
F038 24/11/18  18:15Den Dijk WespelaarAtomix   40:18K. Roeselare
F039 25/11/18  15:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC   22:15Overpelt
F040 25/11/18  14:30Sp.Eburons DomeHandbal Tongeren   36:27O. Merksem
F041 24/11/18  18:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   20:27Ach. Bocholt
F042 24/11/18  20:15Sp. LebbekeE. Lebbeke   29:39Sp. NeLo
F104 24/11/18  20:30Gem. Sp. MeeuwenHHV Meeuwen   10:0Uilenspiegel
Speeldag 8
F043 02/12/18  13:00De DamburgAch. Bocholt   32:24Atomix
F044 01/12/18  18:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo   28:26Handbal Tongeren
F045 01/12/18  20:30VMS SporthalK. Roeselare   25:22Sasja HC
F046 02/12/18  14:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   32:23HHV Meeuwen
F047 01/12/18  20:30Gem. Sp. De BemvoortOverpelt   19:19E. Lebbeke
F109 01/12/18  20:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel   36:33O. Merksem
Speeldag 9
F049 08/12/18  20:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel   26:32Sp. NeLo
F050 08/12/18  18:15Den Dijk WespelaarAtomix   36:20Hubo I. Hasselt
F051 08/12/18  14:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC   16:30Ach. Bocholt
F052 09/12/18  14:00Sp.Eburons DomeHandbal Tongeren   30:26Overpelt
F053 08/12/18  20:30Gem. Sp. MeeuwenHHV Meeuwen   27:26O. Merksem
F054 08/12/18  20:15Sp. LebbekeE. Lebbeke   24:19K. Roeselare
Speeldag 10
F055 15/12/18  18:15De DamburgAch. Bocholt   34:19E. Lebbeke
F056 16/12/18  16:00Gem. Sp. KeerbergenAtomix   22:22HHV Meeuwen
F058 15/12/18  20:30VMS SporthalK. Roeselare   20:23Handbal Tongeren
F059 15/12/18  18:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   27:19Sasja HC
F060 15/12/18  20:30Gem. Sp. De BemvoortOverpelt   28:25Uilenspiegel
F126 15/12/18  20:30Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem   29:28Sp. NeLo
Speeldag 11
F061 26/01/19  20:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel   32:24K. Roeselare
F062 26/01/19  18:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC   32:26Atomix
F063 27/01/19  14:30Sp.Eburons DomeHandbal Tongeren   22:26Ach. Bocholt
F065 26/01/19  20:15Sp. LebbekeE. Lebbeke   23:22Hubo I. Hasselt
F066 26/01/19  16:15Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem   22:22Overpelt
F129 26/01/19  18:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo   38:20HHV Meeuwen
Speeldag 12
F067 02/02/19  20:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel   24:28Ach. Bocholt
F068 03/02/19  13:45Sp.Eburons DomeHandbal Tongeren   35:28Hubo I. Hasselt
F069 02/02/19  20:30Gem. Sp. MeeuwenHHV Meeuwen   22:18Sasja HC
F070 02/02/19  18:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo   33:21Overpelt
F071 02/02/19  20:15Sp. LebbekeE. Lebbeke   26:31Atomix
F072 02/02/19  14:00Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem   29:17K. Roeselare
Speeldag 13
F073 09/02/19  18:15De DamburgAch. Bocholt   35:18O. Merksem
F074 10/02/19  14:00Gem. Sp. KeerbergenAtomix   22:19Handbal Tongeren
F075 09/02/19  18:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC   25:22E. Lebbeke
F076 09/02/19  20:30VMS SporthalK. Roeselare   24:22Sp. NeLo
F077 10/02/19  17:00KA 2 HasseltHubo I. Hasselt   24:22Uilenspiegel
F078 09/02/19  20:30Gem. Sp. De BemvoortOverpelt   23:21HHV Meeuwen
Speeldag 14
F079 16/02/19  20:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel   31:27Atomix
F080 06/10/18  18:00Sp.Eburons DomeHandbal Tongeren   22:23Sasja HC
F081 16/02/19  20:30Gem. Sp. MeeuwenHHV Meeuwen   20:15E. Lebbeke
F082 16/02/19  18:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo   16:26Ach. Bocholt
F083 16/02/19  20:30Gem. Sp. De BemvoortOverpelt   30:23K. Roeselare
F084 16/02/19  14:15Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem   26:34Hubo I. Hasselt
Speeldag 15
F085 24/02/19  13:00De DamburgAch. Bocholt   32:15Overpelt
F086 24/02/19  18:00Sporthal KA KeerbergenAtomix   28:27O. Merksem
F087 23/02/19  18:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC   29:28Uilenspiegel
F088 23/02/19  20:30VMS SporthalK. Roeselare   22:20HHV Meeuwen
F089 24/02/19  11:30Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   37:27Sp. NeLo
F090 23/02/19  20:15Sp. LebbekeE. Lebbeke   28:25Handbal Tongeren
Speeldag 16
F026 16/03/19  18:15Den Dijk WespelaarAtomix   29:33Sp. NeLo
F091 16/03/19  20:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel   25:20E. Lebbeke
F092 16/03/19  18:30Gem. Sp. MeeuwenHHV Meeuwen   15:26Handbal Tongeren
F094 16/03/19  19:30VMS SporthalK. Roeselare   21:22Ach. Bocholt
F095 16/03/19  20:30Gem. Sp. De BemvoortOverpelt   20:20Hubo I. Hasselt
F096 16/03/19  14:00Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem   26:28Sasja HC
Speeldag 17
F032 23/03/19  18:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo   30:25Sasja HC
F097 24/03/19  13:30De DamburgAch. Bocholt   29:20HHV Meeuwen
F098 24/03/19  18:00Gem. Sp. KeerbergenAtomix   30:21Overpelt
F100 24/03/19  13:30Sp.Eburons DomeHandbal Tongeren   39:22Uilenspiegel
F101 23/03/19  18:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   26:19K. Roeselare
F102 23/03/19  20:15Sp. LebbekeE. Lebbeke   23:24O. Merksem
Speeldag 18
F037 30/03/19  20:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel   39:26HHV Meeuwen
F103 22/03/19  19:45De SteenakkerAch. Bocholt   28:18Hubo I. Hasselt
F105 30/03/19  18:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo   23:28E. Lebbeke
F106 30/03/19  20:30VMS SporthalK. Roeselare   28:30Atomix
F107 07/03/19  21:00Gem. Sp. De BemvoortOverpelt   22:22Sasja HC
F108 30/03/19  18:15Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem   33:23Handbal Tongeren
Speeldag 19
F048 06/04/19  17:30Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem   27:23Uilenspiegel
F110 07/04/19  18:00Gem. Sp. KeerbergenAtomix   26:26Ach. Bocholt
F111 07/04/19  15:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC   35:20K. Roeselare
F112 07/04/19  15:30Sp.Eburons DomeHandbal Tongeren   31:26Sp. NeLo
F113 06/04/19  20:30Gem. Sp. MeeuwenHHV Meeuwen   24:25Hubo I. Hasselt
F114 06/04/19  20:15Sp. LebbekeE. Lebbeke   29:17Overpelt
Speeldag 20
F115 13/04/19  17:15De DamburgAch. Bocholt   30:24Sasja HC
F116 13/04/19  18:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo   27:24Uilenspiegel
F117 13/04/19  20:30VMS SporthalK. Roeselare   19:19E. Lebbeke
F118 13/04/19  20:15Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   37:26Atomix
F119 13/04/19  20:45Gem. Sp. De BemvoortOverpelt   24:30Handbal Tongeren
F120 13/04/19  20:00Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem   29:27HHV Meeuwen
Speeldag 21
F057 27/04/19  18:15Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo   31:20O. Merksem
F121 27/04/19  20:30De Bist WilrijkUilenspiegel   27:23Overpelt
F122 27/04/19  18:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja HC   23:31Hubo I. Hasselt
F123 27/04/19  18:00Sp.Eburons DomeHandbal Tongeren   35:21K. Roeselare
F124 27/04/19  20:30Gem. Sp. MeeuwenHHV Meeuwen   30:25Atomix
F125 27/04/19  20:15Sp. LebbekeE. Lebbeke   20:21Ach. Bocholt
Speeldag 22
F064 05/05/19  15:30Gem. Sp. MeeuwenHHV Meeuwen   23:23Sp. NeLo
F127 04/05/19  13:00De DamburgAch. Bocholt   29:26Handbal Tongeren
F128 05/05/19  13:00Gem. Sp. KeerbergenAtomix   31:31Sasja HC
F130 04/05/19  20:30VMS SporthalK. Roeselare   22:28Uilenspiegel
F131 04/05/19  15:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt   22:27E. Lebbeke
F132 04/05/19  20:30Gem. Sp. De BemvoortOverpelt   30:25O. Merksem