Kalender Regio AVB U14 Noord

 
Speeldag 1
PG001 15/09/18  00:00bye 7  :O. Merksem
PG002 15/09/18  14:45De PolderZandvliet  11:20Schoten 1
PG003 15/09/18  15:15Sp. Centrum BrasschaatBrasschaat  24:14HC WELTA Bonheiden
PG004 15/09/18  10:30VordensteynSchoten 2  17:20HC Rhino B
PG005 15/09/18  00:00bye 6  :Sasja
Speeldag 2
PG006 22/09/18  12:30Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem  18:21Zandvliet
PG007 22/09/18  14:45VordensteynSchoten 1  37:11Brasschaat
PG008 23/09/18  14:15PlaonHC WELTA Bonheiden  9:27Schoten 2
PG009 22/09/18  00:00HC Rhino B  :bye 6
PG010 22/09/18  00:00Sasja  :bye 7
PG042 22/09/18  13:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja  26:12HC Rhino B
Speeldag 3
PG011 29/09/18  16:15Sporthal Centrum KapellenBrasschaat  26:19O. Merksem
PG012 29/09/18  13:00VordensteynSchoten 2  13:34Schoten 1
PG013 29/09/18  00:00bye 6  :HC WELTA Bonheiden
PG014 29/09/18  00:00bye 7  :HC Rhino B
PG015 29/09/18  14:45De PolderZandvliet  12:29Sasja
Speeldag 4
PG017 06/10/18  00:00Schoten 1  :bye 6
PG018 06/10/18  00:00HC WELTA Bonheiden  :bye 7
PG019 06/10/18  16:00Sp. HoritoHC Rhino B  35:21Zandvliet
PG020 06/10/18  15:30Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja  33:4Brasschaat
PG061 06/10/18  12:45VordensteynSchoten 2  19:14O. Merksem
Speeldag 5
PG021 13/10/18  12:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja  34:5O. Merksem
PG022 13/10/18  16:00Sp. HoritoHC Rhino B  41:5HC WELTA Bonheiden
PG023 13/10/18  00:00Schoten 2  :bye 6
PG024 14/10/18  15:45Sp. Centrum BrasschaatBrasschaat  17:27Zandvliet
PG025 13/10/18  00:00bye 7  :Schoten 1
Speeldag 6
PG026 20/10/18  14:00VordensteynSchoten 1  33:13HC Rhino B
PG027 20/10/18  12:15PlaonHC WELTA Bonheiden  10:36Sasja
PG028 20/10/18  00:00bye 7  :Brasschaat
PG029 20/10/18  14:45De PolderZandvliet  27:13Schoten 2
PG030 20/10/18  00:00bye 6  :O. Merksem
Speeldag 7
PG031 10/11/18  14:30Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem  30:17HC WELTA Bonheiden
PG032 10/11/18  10:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja  20:14Schoten 1
PG033 10/11/18  00:00Zandvliet  :bye 6
PG034 10/11/18  00:00Schoten 2  :bye 7
PG035 10/11/18  16:00Sp. HoritoHC Rhino B  40:20Brasschaat
Speeldag 8
PG036 17/11/18  16:00Sp. HoritoHC Rhino B  39:24O. Merksem
PG037 17/11/18  14:30VordensteynSchoten 1  35:5HC WELTA Bonheiden
PG038 17/11/18  00:00Brasschaat  :bye 6
PG039 17/11/18  00:00bye 7  :Zandvliet
PG040 17/11/18  11:30VordensteynSchoten 2  13:35Sasja
PG077 24/11/18  11:15VordensteynSchoten 1  17:21Sasja
Speeldag 9
PG043 01/12/18  00:00bye 6  :bye 7
PG045 01/12/18  12:00PlaonHC WELTA Bonheiden  11:35Zandvliet
PG086 01/12/18  15:45VordensteynSchoten 1  20:14O. Merksem
Speeldag 10
PG046 12/01/19  00:00O. Merksem  :bye 7
PG047 12/01/19  14:00VordensteynSchoten 1  26:12Zandvliet
PG048 13/01/19  11:20PlaonHC WELTA Bonheiden  11:29Brasschaat
PG049 12/01/19  16:00Sp. HoritoHC Rhino B  26:18Schoten 2
PG050 12/01/19  00:00Sasja  :bye 6
Speeldag 11
PG051 19/01/19  14:45De PolderZandvliet  25:21O. Merksem
PG052 19/01/19  17:00Sp. Centrum BrasschaatBrasschaat  15:36Schoten 1
PG053 19/01/19  14:30VordensteynSchoten 2  24:7HC WELTA Bonheiden
PG054 19/01/19  00:00bye 6  :HC Rhino B
PG055 19/01/19  00:00bye 7  :Sasja
Speeldag 12
PG056 26/01/19  12:30Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem  28:14Brasschaat
PG058 26/01/19  00:00HC WELTA Bonheiden  :bye 6
PG059 26/01/19  00:00HC Rhino B  :bye 7
Speeldag 13
PG016 02/02/19  12:30Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem  20:17Schoten 2
PG062 02/02/19  00:00bye 6  :Schoten 1
PG063 02/02/19  00:00bye 7  :HC WELTA Bonheiden
PG064 02/02/19  15:45De PolderZandvliet  17:27HC Rhino B
PG065 02/02/19  16:00Sp. Centrum BrasschaatBrasschaat  12:31Sasja
Speeldag 14
PG066 09/02/19  12:30Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem  5:32Sasja
PG067 09/02/19  15:30PlaonHC WELTA Bonheiden  13:41HC Rhino B
PG068 09/02/19  00:00bye 6  :Schoten 2
PG069 09/02/19  14:45De PolderZandvliet  16:18Brasschaat
PG070 09/02/19  00:00Schoten 1  :bye 7
Speeldag 15
PG044 16/02/19  14:30Sp. Centrum BrasschaatBrasschaat  25:25Schoten 2
PG071 16/02/19  16:00Sp. HoritoHC Rhino B  12:27Schoten 1
PG072 16/02/19  12:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja  39:8HC WELTA Bonheiden
PG073 16/02/19  00:00Brasschaat  :bye 7
PG074 16/02/19  11:30VordensteynSchoten 2  9:24Zandvliet
PG075 16/02/19  00:00O. Merksem  :bye 6
Speeldag 16
PG076 24/02/19  13:00PlaonHC WELTA Bonheiden  9:38O. Merksem
PG078 23/02/19  00:00bye 6  :Zandvliet
PG079 23/02/19  00:00bye 7  :Schoten 2
PG080 23/02/19  15:30Sp. Centrum BrasschaatBrasschaat  19:23HC Rhino B
Speeldag 17
PG057 09/03/19  12:30VordensteynSchoten 1  31:6Schoten 2
PG060 17/03/19  10:30Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja  36:7Zandvliet
PG081 16/03/19  12:30Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem  26:23HC Rhino B
PG082 17/03/19  11:15PlaonHC WELTA Bonheiden  5:52Schoten 1
PG083 16/03/19  00:00bye 6  :Brasschaat
PG084 16/03/19  00:00Zandvliet  :bye 7
Speeldag 18
PG041 23/03/19  12:30Sp. De Rode Loop MerksemO. Merksem  :Schoten 1
PG085 30/03/19  13:00Sp. Complex SorghvliedtSasja  :Schoten 2
PG087 23/03/19  16:00Sp. HoritoHC Rhino B  :Sasja
PG088 23/03/19  00:00bye 7  :bye 6
PG089 23/03/19  15:00VordensteynSchoten 2  :Brasschaat
PG090 23/03/19  14:45De PolderZandvliet  :HC WELTA Bonheiden