Kalender Regio Limburg J16 PO

 
QS001 01/01/70  00:00H. I. Hasselt 1  37:13Sp. NeLo 1
QS002 01/01/70  00:00Sp. NeLo 1  23:27HV Arena (B)
QS003 01/01/70  00:00HV Arena (B)  9:25H. I. Hasselt 1
QS004 01/01/70  00:00HC Hannibal Tessenderlo (B)  30:15Hubo I. Hasselt 2 (B)
QS005 01/01/70  00:00Hubo I. Hasselt 2 (B)  23:38H. Bilzen
QS006 01/01/70  00:00H. Bilzen  13:32HC Hannibal Tessenderlo (B)
QS007 01/01/70  00:00H. I. Hasselt 1  33:19HV Arena (B)
QS008 01/01/70  00:00Sp. NeLo 1  13:29H. I. Hasselt 1
QS009 01/01/70  00:00HV Arena (B)  16:23Sp. NeLo 1
QS010 01/01/70  00:00HC Hannibal Tessenderlo (B)  26:23H. Bilzen
QS011 01/01/70  00:00Hubo I. Hasselt 2 (B)  24:25HC Hannibal Tessenderlo (B)
QS012 01/01/70  00:00H. Bilzen  12:16Hubo I. Hasselt 2 (B)
Speeldag 1
QS013 09/02/19  14:30KA 2 HasseltH. I. Hasselt 1   36:15H. Bilzen
QS014 09/02/19  18:00Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo 1   24:17Hubo I. Hasselt 2 (B)
QS015 09/02/19  14:20Gem. Sp. EkselHV Arena (B)   22:23HC Hannibal Tessenderlo (B)
Speeldag 2
QS016 16/02/19  18:10sporthal RusselbergHC Hannibal Tessenderlo (B)   28:18Sp. NeLo 1
QS017 16/02/19  15:30Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt 2 (B)   18:37H. I. Hasselt 1
QS018 16/02/19  18:30ZonnehoeveH. Bilzen   26:27HV Arena (B)
Speeldag 3
QS019 10/03/19  15:30Sp. AlverbergH. I. Hasselt 1   35:29HC Hannibal Tessenderlo (B)
QS020 13/04/19  14:45Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo 1  29:17H. Bilzen
QS021 14/04/19  15:20Gem. Sp. EkselHV Arena (B)  32:29Hubo I. Hasselt 2 (B)
Speeldag 4
QS022 17/03/19  18:10Gem. Sp. De VoordijckerHC Hannibal Tessenderlo (B)   31:20HV Arena (B)
QS023 16/03/19  17:30Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt 2 (B)   23:29Sp. NeLo 1
QS024 16/03/19  15:30ZonnehoeveH. Bilzen   15:30H. I. Hasselt 1
Speeldag 5
QS025 23/03/19  16:00Sp. AlverbergH. I. Hasselt 1   37:25Hubo I. Hasselt 2 (B)
QS026 24/03/19  18:30Dommelhof NeerpeltSp. NeLo 1  29:27HC Hannibal Tessenderlo (B)
QS027 18/04/19  20:00Sp. De Deuster PeerHV Arena (B)  31:17H. Bilzen
Speeldag 6
QS028 27/04/19  18:10Gem. Sp. De VoordijckerHC Hannibal Tessenderlo (B)  28:33H. I. Hasselt 1
QS029 27/04/19  14:00Sp. AlverbergHubo I. Hasselt 2 (B)  25:27HV Arena (B)
QS030 27/04/19  14:00ZonnehoeveH. Bilzen  21:30Sp. NeLo 1